Bella Baby

Bella Baby
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bella Baby Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 16, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bella Anne

Biography: Bella Baby was born in the Czech Republic on June 16, 1989. She is 5'1 and 116 lbs with some nice and perky 32B tits. Bella has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her tongue, belly button and lip pierced and has tattoos on her leg, shoulder and feet. Bella does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as DDF Prod and Reality Kings. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Bella Baby picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bella Baby has some of the nicest natural tits we have ever laid our eyes on. She is also just nothing short of angelic. Bella is very small and petite, with a tight little stomach and a great ass as well. She tends to do a perfect mix of solo and hardcore scenes too. We love seeing Bella pleasing herself, but can never get enough of seeing this petite stunner working a nice hard cock. We would like to see Bella do more shoots for North American sites in the near future though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #777
 Change: ranking
 Links: 32
 Added: 03/07/2012
 
Suggest Bella
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Bella Baby gets fucked nice and hard on the couch video

Sexy blonde Bella Baby rides some nice hard cock video

Bella Baby shares a fat cock on her knees with a girlfriend video

Bella Baby and her girlfriend pull out the big dildos video

Bella Baby and her sexy girlfriend make love in bed video

Cutie Bella Baby gets drilled over the hood of a car video

Bella Baby and her girlfriend lick pussies and suck cock video

Super hot brunette Bella Baby strips down and masturbates video

Sexy behind the scenes fun with Bella Baby video

Bella Baby strips off her cute pink dress and rubs her pussy video

Cayla Lyons and Bella Baby make love in a field and play video

Bella Baby and her girlfriend share some dick on the couch video

Bella Baby gets her curious boyfriend to share some cock video

Bella Baby milks and fucks her mans cocks in bed video

Jean and Bella Baby toys and play with each other video

Curly haired babe Bella Baby makes love to her man video

Sexy Bella Baby gets cum all over her hairy pussy video

Violette and Bella Baby share one very lucky cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.