Irina Bruni

Irina Bruni
  View Links
  Mobile Site Irina Bruni Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 18, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:169 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Very sexy Girl!!! ~ Lanzelot
This girl is so hot ~ Melt
Very Sexy. Irina is one hot babe! ~ Kneel Forbooti

 
Nicknames:

Dana C Ashley

Biography: Irina Bruni was born in St. Petersburg Russia on April 18, 1987. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 34A tits. Irina has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body either. Irina does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult websites as DDF Prod and Reality Kings. Make sure you spend some time looking through all of our amazing Irina Bruni picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Irina Bruni is a stunning porn star and adult model from St. Petersburg Russia. She is average height and has a very slim and tight body with a great round ass and perky A cup boobs. On her stunning body, her natural A cups just look perfect. Irina does a perfect balance of hardcore and softcore scenes. We do tend to really like her solo teasing and lesbian scenes the most. Her hardcore scenes are also amazing, since it's just such a treat to see such a sexy woman as Irina pleasing her male co-star.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1369
 Change: ranking
 Links: 14
 Added: 06/13/2012
 
Suggest Irina
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Irina Bruni sucks on a big fat cock until it explodes video

Super cute Irina Bruni gets DPed by two rock hard cocks video

Irina Bruni takes on a few cocks after a dip in the pool video

Hottie Irina Bruni slips off her nylons and masturbates video

Naughty Irina Bruni pleasures two cocks in paradise video

Irina Bruni and Sophie Lynx share Roccos big cock video

Amazing hardcore orgy with Irina Bruni and friends video

Naughty Irina Bruni screams as her tight ass gets fucked video

Valentina Nappi and Irina Bruni share some nice hard dick video

Sexy Irina Bruni sucks on a nice hard throbbing cock video

Skinny little Irina Bruni rides the Sybian and gets off video

Super naughty Irina Bruni takes on two hard cocks at once video

Horny brunette Irina Bruni rubs her pussy and gets off video

Stunner Irina Bruni and her girlfriend share a big cock video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.