AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site AJ Applegate Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 23, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I want fuck you and marry you ~ Stefan
This Girl Gives me Major wood, And Wonderful happy...
remember me? that guy from Hawaii that is so in lo...

 
Nicknames:

Kaylee Evans

Biography: AJ Applegate was born in New York on September 23, 1989. She is 5'1 and 118 lbs with some very nice and perky 34B tits. AJ has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her hip. AJ does a great balance of hardcore and solo scenes and has been shot by such big adult sites as Mofos and Reality Kings. Please make sure you get to know AJ Applegate better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: AJ Applegate is a super cute and naughty porn star from New York. She does a great balance of hardcore boy-girl scenes and full our glamour shoots as well. With her stunning good looks and great tight body we tend to prefer her solo shoots the most. AJ is very small and petite, so her perky B cup tits really compliment her body very well. With all the quick success AJ has had, we only see her getting more and more popular in the coming years.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #99
 Change: ranking
 Links: 92
 Added: 08/15/2012
 
Suggest AJ
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Megan Rain and AJ Applegate share dick in bikinis sunbathing

AJ Applegate gets nailed on the bed in pink lingerie

AJ Applegate rides a dark cock in white stockings

Aria Alexander and AJ Applegate make love on a couch

AJ Applegate and Jenna Sativa study and play with toys

AJ Applegate screws a police officer in her grey tank top

AJ Applegate Charlotte Cross play with a toy in hard hats

AJ Applegate Kleio Valentien and Marica Hase squirt hard

AJ Applegate takes on some BBC in her office

AJ Applegate gets drilled in her sexy black fishnets

AJ Applegate gets super naughty in a tight red dress

AJ Applegate and Stormy Daniels fuck at the doctors

AJ Applegate and Alix Lynx share some dick in bed

Official AJ Applegate Twitter Account

Official AJ Applegate Facebook Account

AJ Applegate gets her ass stuffed with dick in stockings

AJ Applegate touches herself and gets nailed on a couch

AJ Applegate and Abigail Mac play with toys and make love

AJ Applegate gets nailed by a dark cock in her pink top

AJ Applegate gets screwed on a couch while grilling dinner

AJ Applegate gets double penetrated on the couch in a skirt

AJ Applegate gets nailed on a desk in front of Mrs. Avluv

AJ Applegate gets ass stuffed in yellow one piece thong

AJ Applegate Abella Danger Aria Alexander make love in pool

AJ Applegate screws a dark cock in her sexy maid outfit

Kendall Karson and AJ Applegate lick pussy on a couch

AJ Applegate screws her teacher on a desk in a plaid skirt

AJ Applegate and Casey Calvert lick pussy in the kitchen

AJ Applegate gets screwed in white cowboy boots

AJ Applegate Karlee Grey Morgan Lee flash pussy for camera

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.