AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site AJ Applegate Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 23, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
This girl is going to be the next buttwoman ~ Dave
remember me? that guy from Hawaii that is so in lo...
I wanna fuck her pussy and cum on her face ~ Justin

 
Nicknames:

Kaylee Evans

Biography: AJ Applegate was born in New York on September 23, 1989. She is 5'1 and 118 lbs with some very nice and perky 34B tits. AJ has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her hip. AJ does a great balance of hardcore and solo scenes and has been shot by such big adult sites as Mofos and Reality Kings. Please make sure you get to know AJ Applegate better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: AJ Applegate is a super cute and naughty porn star from New York. She does a great balance of hardcore boy-girl scenes and full our glamour shoots as well. With her stunning good looks and great tight body we tend to prefer her solo shoots the most. AJ is very small and petite, so her perky B cup tits really compliment her body very well. With all the quick success AJ has had, we only see her getting more and more popular in the coming years.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #97
 Change: ranking
 Links: 93
 Added: 08/15/2012
 
Suggest AJ
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Adriana Chechik fucks her sexy blonde intruder AJ Applegate video

Kissa Sins AJ Applegate lick pussy and squirt in mouths video

AJ Applegate Adriana Chechik squirt on each other video

AJ Applegate gets her ass oiled up and drilled in a bikini video

AJ Applegate gets her perfect round ass drilled on a table video

AJ Applegate blonde teen gets banged by a black intruder video

AJ Applegate pleasutres her wounded man back to health video

AJ Applegate let her man screw her ass in black stockings video

AJ Applegate gets hammered by dark cock in her blue bodysuit video

AJ Applegate gets fucked dressed up as Cammy from SFII video

AJ Applegate and Abella Danger share some fetish cock video

AJ Applegate stretches and then gets fucked hard video

August Ames and AJ Applegate come inside to fucks video

AJ Applegate and Sasha Heart get naughty in the backyard video

Brett Rossi and AJ Applegate fool around and share cock video

AJ Applegate strips off her cute white dress and fucks video

AJ Applegate shows off her great ass outdoors and fucks video

Alexis Texas Dani Daniels and AP Applegate fuck on a couch video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.