Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson
  View Links
  Mobile Site Gina Gerson Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:May 17, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Fabulous girl I would love to fuck her. ~ Mikey
You are the most beautiful girl in the whole world...
You are absolutely my favorite actress. You sincer...

 
Nicknames:

Doris Ivy

Biography: Doris Ivy was born in Russia on May 17, 1991. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 34A tits. Doris has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Doris does mostly hardcore scenes and has been featured on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Doris Ivy picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Doris Ivy is a stunning porn star from Russia. She is super skinny with a great pair of naturally perky A cup tits. We just love seeing Doris riding a nice hard cock or two, but we also wish she would do more glamour modeling as well. Doris is just so cute, her teasing and solo scenes are just breathtaking. We would also like to see Doris shot for more American sites as well in the near future.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #442
 Change: ranking
 Links: 60
 Added: 10/01/2012
 
Suggest Gina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Kayla Green and Gina Gerson share cock after a party

Gina Gerson petite babe gets nailed in bed

Official Gina Gerson Twitter Account

Doris Ivy plays on a float in the pool and rides cock

Doris Ivy rubs her feet on dick and screws in skinny jeans

Gina Gerson and Alexa Tomas strip down in the tub

Gina Gerson gets fucked on the beach after swimming

Gina Gerson goes for a swim in a bikini and gets ass screwed

Gina Gerson gets screwed on the couch by a dark cock

Stacey Saran spanks and nails Gina Gerson in cat costume

Doris Ivy makes love to her man after a shower

Doris Ivy and Daniella Rose strip down during lunch

Gina Gerson gets ass stuffed on a brown leather couch

Kathia Nobili fucks Gina Gerson and her boyfriend

Gina Gerson gets ass drilled in a tight blue skirt

Doris Ivy gets ass stuffed by two dicks in stockings

Doris Ivy and Lola Taylor toy each other at the pool

Doris Ivy and her boyfriend fuck out by the pool

Doris Ivy and her girlfriend play out by the pool

Doris Ivy and her girlfriend play around with each other

Lola Taylor and Doris Ivy make love at an outdoor bar

Skinny Gina Gerson gets ass nailed on a couch

Kathia Nobili and Gina Gerson get ass nailed on a desk

Gina Gerson gets double penetrated in a red bikini

Mira Sunset and Doris Ivy play with each other in low lighting

Doris Ivy gets her ass stuffed with dick in white lingerie

Gina Gerson gets nailed after playing with toys

Gina Gerson gets ass stuffed on a couch in a pink top

Doris Ivy gets ass hammered after washing a car

Doris Ivy makes love to her man in a sexy white dress

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.