Cameron Dee

Cameron Dee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Cameron Dee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 28, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Cameron is a gorgeous goddess. It's such a treat t...
New to me but very beautiful!! ~ Gaz
Girls going places ~ Boytoy101

 
Nicknames:

Embry Prada

Biography: Cameron Dee was born in California on June 28, 1990 and is 5'6 and 129 lbs with a very nice pair of all natural 34C tits. She has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. Cameron has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. She does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big adult sites as BangBros and Mofos. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Cameron Dee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cameron Dee is a stunning blonde porn star from California. She is average height with a great build with all of the right curves and nice big round natural C cup boobs. Cameron tends to shoot mostly hardcore scenes and has done some solo modeling as well. While Cameron's hardcore scenes always blow us a away, we do wish that she would shoot more glamour since she is just so attractive.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #307
 Change: ranking
 Links: 22
 Added: 11/20/2012
 
Suggest Cameron
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Beautiful Cameron Dee shows off her great ass then screws video

Cameron Dee gets banged out by the pool in a red bikini video

Hot blonde Cameron Dee gets spooned while in bed video

Horny blonde Cameron Dee goes down on Ryans hard cock video

Hot blonde Cameron Dee gets fucked in the bathroom video

Pretty blonde Cameron Dee gets fucked in the living room video

Blonde Cameron Dee gets banged during an oily massage video

Cameron Dee screws her friends brother in cute white shorts video

Nina Elle and Cameron Dee fuck each other in a car video

Eva Angelina and Cameron Dee grind their nice wet pussies video

Sexy blonde Cameron Dee has her skirt pulled down and fucked video

Cameron Dee gets fucked hard at a haunted house video

Naughty stockings babe Cameron Dee takes it deep and hard video

Lucky guy gets his cock jerked off by Cameron Dees feet video

Hot blonde Cameron Dee goes for a wild ride on big cock video

Girlfriend Cameron Dee screws her mans grown son video

Cameron Dee licks the balls as she strokes the big hard cock video

Sexy Cameron Dee gets her amazing ass covered in cum video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.