Alena Croft

Alena Croft
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Alena Croft Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 25, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
We Share the same birthday !! August 25th !! ~ Sean
she was amazingly beautifully shaped lady and doin...
 

 
Nicknames:

AZBlonde

Biography: Alena Croft was born in Arizona on August 25, 1981. She is 5'4 and 118 lbs with a great pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Alena has long blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Alena does great mix of hardcore and glamour style galleries, and has been shot by such big adult sites as Brazzers and Penthouse. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Alena Croft picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alena Croft is a super hot adult model and porn star from Arizona. She is average in height with super sexy legs and a great round ass. Alena also boasts a huge pair of D cup boobs, which just look amazing on her perfect body. She does a perfect balance of hardcore boy-girl and glamour shoots as well. We tend to enjoy her solo and girl-girl work the most, just because it's such a treat to see a beauty like Alena pleasuring herself or another woman with her fingers or a toy. Alena has also been a total sweetheart every time we have had the pleasure of speaking with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #450
 Change: ranking
 Links: 24
 Added: 03/07/2013
 
Suggest Alena
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Alena Croft gets nailed in her bathroom by peeping tom

Official Alena Croft Twitter Account

Alena Croft rubs her feet on cock and gets ass nailed

Alena Croft gets ass nailed in red lingerie nude stockings

Alena Croft videos herself getting fucked in the office

Alena Croft gets nailed on the couch in black stockings

Alena Croft gets oiled up and ass nailed on the patio

Alena Croft gives her man a blowjob during his nap

Alena Croft gets screwed by Lex in tight black outfit

Kennedy Leigh and Alena Croft housewives share cock

Alena Croft screws teen Kennedy Leigh with a strap on

Alena Croft gets nailed on a couch in black lingerie

Alena Croft and Alyssa Lynn get Stevie Shae wet in the sauna

Alena Croft gets nailed in dominatrix corset and stockings

Strippers Alena Croft and Vanessa Cage strapon fuck

Alena Croft and Summer Brielle fuck their boss at work

Alena Croft looks so hot as she gets fucked POV style

Az Blonde and Chloe Lynn explore each others hot body

Alena Croft gets drilled in her studio room on a little cot

AZHotBree and AZBlonde lick pussies in cute pink lingerie

Alena Croft gets fucked on her office desk in stockings

AZBlonde and Jenna Ross lick pussies in the bed

Alena Croft naughty nurse bangs her patient in stockings

Alena Croft shows off her amazing body outside in lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.