Kristall Rush

Kristall Rush
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kristall Rush Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:October 5, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
she is a hot motherfucker !! ~ Tadeus
I need to bang Kristalls tight hole! ~ rodsodomy
 

 
Nicknames:

Aurelly Rebel, Crystal Rush

Biography: Kristall Rush was born in Russia on October 5, 1988. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a great pair of perky 32A boobs. Kristall has long black hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Kristall does both hardcore and solo shoots, and has been on such large adult sites as Mofos and Private. Please make sure you spend some time going through all of our very hot Kristall Rush picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kristall Rush is a super sexy blacked haired porn star from Russia. She is very small and petite, with super tight curves and a great set of natural A cups on her night slim frame. Kristall looks just as at hot doing naughty boy-girl scenes as she does on full on glamour and lesbian scenes. We do wish that Kristall would do more shoots for North American sites though. We would also like to see Kristall team up with more of the top glamour photographers as well, so they could really bring out the most of her beauty.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1000
 Change: ranking
 Links: 31
 Added: 04/25/2013
 
Suggest Kristall
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Kristall Rush Twitter Account

Kristall Rush and Anna get ass drilled in naughty threesome

Kristall Rush gets her ass nailed in black stockings

Aurelly Rebel and Wendy Moon share dick in their asses

Aurelly Rebel and Billie Star get screwed on the couch

Aurelly Rebel gets dominated by Tiffany Doll and her dildo

Kristall Rush gets double penetrated during a photoshoot

Aurelly Rebel gets tied up and played with by Jasmine Rouge

Kristall Rush gets her ass banged in a black skirt

Aurelly Rebel touches herself in a bikini in a sauna

Kristall Rush gets her holes filled with dick on a couch

Kristall Rush and Sandra Luberc share a nice big cock

Nataly Gold and Aurelly Rebel share their boyfriends

Kristall Rush takes on a big cock in the kitchen

Kristall Rush masturbates in her sexy purple dress

Kristall Rush takes on two cocks at the pool

Aurelly Rebel and Cipriana give one guy a hot blowjob

Naughty teen Kristall Rush gets banged in her white top

Aurelly Rebel gets nailed in tight red pants and stilettos

Aurelly Rebel gets her ass drilled on bed in white panties

Kristall Rush strips off her black dress and pink thong

Aurelly Rebel joins an orgy while giving a female massage

Kristall Rush Aleska Diamond and Lana lick feet in bed

Kristall Rush pleasures two cocks in black stockings

Kristall Rush takes off her cute pink top and masturbates

Perky Kristall Rush rips off her green shirt for fun

Kristall Rush shows off her great ass and tight body

Teen Kristall Rush takes a nice soapy warm shower

Kristall Rush sits on a pink toy in tight blue stockings

Kristall Rush has her ass rammed with cock in stockings

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.