Anita Bellini

Anita Bellini
  View Links
  Mobile Site Anita Bellini Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 28, 1994
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
She is hot great spunk facial ~ Player
The way Anita plays with her tight little ass give...
 

 
Nicknames:

Anita Berlusconi

Biography: Anita Bellini was born in Hungary on November 28, 1994. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 32B boobs. Anita has long dark brown hair and big hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Anita does a good mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been shot by such big adult sites as DDF Netowrk and Evil Angel. Please feel free to check out all of our very sexy Anita Bellini picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Anita Bellini is a stunning brunette porn star from Hungary. She is pretty small and petite, with a nice tight body and a perfect round ass. On her skinny build, her perky B cup boobs also look amazing. We are torn between her boy-girl hardcore and solo scenes, as to which is our favorite. Anita really knows how to please her male co-stars, but it's also a real treat to watch her pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #787
 Change: ranking
 Links: 47
 Added: 05/10/2013
 
Suggest Anita
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Anita Bellini ass stuffed on a couch in a blue top

Anita Bellini double penetrated and gets two facials

Anita Bellini gets ass stuffed outside in a bikini

Anita Bellini gets ass nailed in her plaid short skirt

Official Anita Bellini Twitter Account

Anita Bellini gets a facial after a gonzo ass drilling

Anita Berlusconi touches herself and plays with butt plug

Anita Bellini gets her ass hammered in black stockings

Anita Bellini gets her ass nailed outside on a picnic table

Anita Bellini enjoys anal sex in sexy pink lingerie

Anita Berlusconi and Avril Sun give their man a blowjob

Anita Bellini strips off her cute pink top and shorts

Anita Bellini and Lola Reve share cock on the couch

Anita Bellini and her man screw Nia Black in bed

Anita Berlusconi and Shrima Malati get screwed on a date

Anita Berlusconi and Mira Cuckold get ass drilled in a tub

Anita Bellini gets ass nailed by two dicks near a motorcycle

Anita Bellini gets ass banged while handcuffed to bathtub

Anita Bellini gets her ass hammered in a pink dress

Anita Bellini makes love to her man in a black dress

Anita Berlusconi gets ass banged with her friend Jenny

Dorothy Black uses dildos to pleasure Anita Berlusconi

Anita Berlusconi rides a dildo in a black dress

Anita Bellini gets her ass stuffed on a white couch

Anita Berlusconi plays with a blue toy on the bed

Anita Berlusconi rubs her sweet pussy in pink hair

Anita Bellini and friend Vittoria Risi get ass hammered

Cutie Anita Bellini toys in her red bikini out by the pool

Anita Berlusconi gets ass drilled in the bath tub

Anita Bellini petite teen rides cock on the floor

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.