Audrey Aleen Allen

Audrey Aleen Allen
  View Links
  Mobile Site Audrey Aleen Allen Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 8, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Audrey Andelise

Biography: Audrey Aleen Allen was born in Minnesota on April 8, 1991. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a great pair of naturally large 34C boobs. Audrey has long blond hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Audrey does mostly hard solo glamour style galleries and has shot for such large companies as Playboy. She was also named Playboy's Playmate of the Month for June 2013. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Aubrey Allen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Audrey Aleen Allen is a stunning and beautiful Playmate from Minnesota. She is nice and petite with a great round ass. Audrey was also blessed with a just perfect pair of naturally C cup boobs which look just right on her smaller frame. She tends to shoot a majority of glamour shoots and has been shot by such big names as Playboy. Playboy even named Audrey as their Miss June 2013. We do wish that Audrey would do more shoots with other stunning glamour models in the near future as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1570
 Change: ranking
 Links: 11
 Added: 05/29/2013
 
Suggest Audrey
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Audrey Aleen Allen strips off grey shorts and white bra

Audrey Aleen Allen poses by the pool in a black bikini

Audrey Aleen Allen poses in pearls and black gloves

Audrey Aleen Allen gets wet in a glass shower

Audrey Aleen poses in black lingerie and thigh high boots

Audrey Aleen Allen poses naked outside with a pink towel

Official Audrey Aleen Allen Twitter Account

Official Audrey Aleen Allen Facebook Account

Audrey Aleen Allen looks hot eating fruit in her bikini

Audrey Aleen Allen June 2013 Playmate poses by the ocean

Audrey Aleen Allen strips off colorful bikini in the garden

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.