Courtney Shea

Courtney Shea
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Courtney Shea Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1993
Hair Color: Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erin Black

Biography: Courtney Shea was born in Atlanta Georgia on May 7, 1993. She is 5'6 and 132 lbs with an amazing pair of perky 36C boobs. Courtney has shoulder length blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Courtney does an amazing mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros and Reality Kings. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Courtney Shea picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Courtney Shea is a stunning adult model and porn star from Atlanta Georgia. She is pretty average in height and has a very nice and curvy body. Courtney has very nice long legs and an amazing round ass as well. On her amazing body, her perky natural C cup boobs just look perfect as well. Courtney does a great balance of boy-girl hardcore scenes and solo shoots as well. We tend to like Courtney the most in solo scenes, since it's just such a treat to see such a cute model pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1984
 Change: ranking
 Links: 19
 Added: 06/06/2013
 
Suggest Courtney
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Courtney Shea teen gets nailed in her red sneakers

Courtney Shea gets stripped down by her man and fucks

Courtney Shea gets screwed on a bench at the gym

Courtney Shea gets fucked in her red top and white shorts

Hot maid Courtney Shea gets fucked by her boss

Courtney Shea has her tight pussy banged on a boat

Flexible blonde Courtney Shea gets banged by huge cock

Blonde Courtney Shea gets off in front of a mirror

Hottie Courtney Shea slips off her super cute outfit

Naughty blonde Courtney Shea slips out of her pink lingerie

Courtney Shea exposes her great tits in her tube top

Stunning teen Courtney Shea sucks off her mans hard cock

Courtney Shea rides dick on the couch in sexy black lingerie

Courtney Shea and Jennifer Best blondes share cock on couch

Sexy blonde Courtney Shea strips down just for you

Courtney Shea blue eyed babe gets screwed in bed

Courtney Shea gets screwed in a blue striped bikini

Watch Courtney Shea live on her official cam site

Official Courtney Shea Twitter Account

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.