Courtney Shea

Courtney Shea
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Courtney Shea Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1993
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erin Black

Biography: Courtney Shea was born in Atlanta Georgia on May 7, 1993. She is 5'6 and 132 lbs with an amazing pair of perky 36C boobs. Courtney has shoulder length blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Courtney does an amazing mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros and Reality Kings. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Courtney Shea picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Courtney Shea is a stunning adult model and porn star from Atlanta Georgia. She is pretty average in height and has a very nice and curvy body. Courtney has very nice long legs and an amazing round ass as well. On her amazing body, her perky natural C cup boobs just look perfect as well. Courtney does a great balance of boy-girl hardcore scenes and solo shoots as well. We tend to like Courtney the most in solo scenes, since it's just such a treat to see such a cute model pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1848
 Change: ranking
 Links: 13
 Added: 06/06/2013
 
Suggest Courtney
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sexy blonde Courtney Shea rides her friends brothers cock video

Cutie Courtney Shea gets banged while working out video

Hot blonde Courtney Shea gets on her knees to screw video

Cutie Courtney Shea gets fucked in her sexy white stockings video

Cute blonde Courtney Shea gets banged from behind in bed video

Sexy blonde Courtney Shea gets banged out at sea video

Amazing blonde Courtney Shea shows off her nice pussy video

Horny Courtney Shea strips down and plays with herself video

Hottie Courtney Shea strips down in the mirror and plays video

Teen Courtney Shea pulls up her shirt to show off her perky tits video

Sexy Courtney Shea shows off her great body in the mirror video

Blonde Courtney Shea takes it nice and hard from behind video

Cutie Courtney Shea has hot sex with her boyfriend video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.