Isabella De Santos

Isabella De Santos
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Isabella De Santos Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:October 20, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Wow i love her style is Awesome Isabella !!! ~ Ale...
Damn !!!!!!! I love u babe i love u so much ~ Play...
You're a breathtakingly Gorgeous Latina Isabella!!...

 
Nicknames:

Isabella DeSantos, Isabella Taylor

Biography: Isabella De Santos was born in Bogota Colombia on October 20, 1987. She is 5'1 and 114 lbs with a great pair of perky 32A boobs. Isabella has long brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect natural body either. Isabella does a really nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been featured on such large adult websites as Twistys and Reality Kings. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our amazing Isabella De Santos picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Isabella De Santos is a stunning adult model and porn star from Colombia. She is nice and petite with a great round ass and stunning curves. On her smaller frame, her perky natural A cup boobs really suit her perfectly. Isabella has always done a great mix of hardcore boy girl and solo glamour shoots as well. We tend to enjoy her hardcore work the most because it's such a treat to see such a stunning model as Isabella getting nice and naughty. Don't get us wrong, her solo scenes are always super hot as well and never disappoint.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #489
 Change: ranking
 Links: 9
 Added: 05/14/2014
 
Suggest Isabella
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Isabella De Santos gets drilled nice and hard out by the pool video

Bridgette B Nikki Delano Isabella De Santos share some cock video

Isabella De Santos moans in pleasure as she masturbates video

Amazing Isabella De Santos gives one hell of a POV blowjob video

Carmen and Isabella De Santos get naughty in their dorm video

Isabella De Santos screws a lucky guy who begs for it video

Isabella De Santos loves when her ass gets grabbed as she fucks video

Isabella De Santos milks a big fat cock POV style video

Glamour hottie Isabella De Santos gets fucked in her red corset video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.