Candice Dare

Candice Dare
  View Links
  Mobile Site Candice Dare Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 16, 1990
Hair Color: Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Super ass ~ Anon
lovely young star , great ass and cute . ~ BENDER
 

 
Nicknames:

Candace Dare

Biography: Candice Dare was born in the United States on February 16, 1990. She is 5'5 and 127 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 32B boobs. Candice has long blonde hair and big hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect natural body either. Candice does a great mix of hardcore and solo style galleries as well. She has been shot by hard large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America too. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Candice Dare picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Candice Dare is a super hot blond porn star and adult model from the United States. She is average in height and has a great round ass and sexy legs. Candice was also blessed with a perfect pair of perky B cup boobs which look perfect on her tight body. She has always done a just perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. We tend to enjoy Candice's hardcore boy-girl scenes the most, just because it's such a treat to see a cutie like Candice getting naughty with a lucky male co-star on screen.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1041
 Change: ranking
 Links: 14
 Added: 08/22/2014
 
Suggest Candice
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Candice Dare ass nailed while Chanell Heart gives head video

Candice Dare ass nailed by client at a private club video

Zoey Monroe Candice Dare creampie with realistic dildos video

Candice Dare gets ass stuffed after taking a shower video

Candice Dare washes off in the shower and gets banged video

Candice Dare applies for a job with her tight pussy video

Candice Dare bounces her tight ass on a rock hard cock video

Sexy blonde Candice Dare works her ass on a hard cock video

Candice Dare gets her tight ass fucked by Lexington Steele video

Candice Dare strips off her pink panties and toys herself video

Candice Dare gets woken up and fucked hard in bed video

Candice Dare gets all soaped up and takes it from behind video

Candice Dare rubs her clit as her ass gets drilled video

Blonde Candice Dare gets banged in sexy pink lingerie video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.