Davina Davis

Davina Davis
  View Links
  Mobile Site Davina Davis Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 22, 1995
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Davina likes it rough. I'd love to be the one cock...
Davina's hottest photo set is the pink bikini and ...
Davina has a great ass. Round firm ass cheeks and...

 
Nicknames:

Addison Ryder

Biography: Davina Davis was born in the United States on July 22, 1995, and is also known as Addison Ryder. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Davina Davis is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Davina Davis has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Davina Davis is ranked number 2698 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 11, 2015. Feel free to check out the 22 galleries we have of Davina Davis, including 5 video clips and 17 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2698
 Change: ranking
 Links: 6
 Added: 11/11/2015
 
Suggest Davina
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Davina Davis screwed in pov scene in hot red lingerie video

Davina Davis naughty nanny punished for masturbating video

Davina Davis teen gets fucked in a white top in pov scene video

Davina Davis screws a peeping tom after she takes a shower video

Davina Davis sneaks her boyfriend over when parents leave video

Zoey Taylor Davina Davis Alex Blake play poker and make love video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.