Jasmine Wolff

Jasmine Wolff
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jasmine Wolff Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 10, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shaye Bennet

Biography: Jasmine Wolff was born in the United States on April 10, 1989, and is also known as Shaye Bennet. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Jasmine Wolff is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jasmine Wolff has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jasmine Wolff is ranked number 3775 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 11, 2015. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Jasmine Wolff, including 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3775
 Change: ranking
 Links: 8
 Added: 11/11/2015
 
Suggest Jasmine
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jasmine Wolff rides cock on the couch in black heels

Jasmine Wolff surprises her man in stockings after a shower

Jasmine Wolff walks in on Cherie Deville and shares dick

Jasmine Wolff gets screwed in black boots and a pink top

Jasmine Wolff lets her man try anal sex in pink lingerie

Jasmine Wolff rubs her feet on dick in jean shorts

Official Jasmine Wolff Twitter Account

Adriana Chechik and Jasmine Wolff lick pussy in bikinis

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.