Nikki Knightly

Nikki Knightly
  View Links
  Mobile Site Nikki Knightly Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 4, 1992
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Bloh, Lexy Rose

Biography: Nikki Knightly was born in the United States on October 4, 1992, and is also known as Nikki Bloh, Lexy Rose. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Nikki Knightly is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Nikki Knightly has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Knightly is ranked number 5312 on Barelist and was added on Friday, July 14, 2017. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Nikki Knightly, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5310
 Change: ranking
 Links: 3
 Added: 07/14/2017
 
Suggest Nikki
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Nikki Knightly screws her boss working on a fruit farm video

Nikki Knightly gets ass pounded when her bf dumps her video

Nikki Knightly gets her ass nailed in a pink bikini video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.