Bianca Golden

Bianca Golden
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bianca Golden Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 5, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Nice European babe ~ DENjr
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Szofya Cox, Sophie Cox

Biography: Hot Euro porn star Bianca Golden was born in Budapest Hungary on October 5, 1988. She is 5'5 and 106 lbs with a great set of 34C tits. She does not have any tattoos, but does have her left upper lip pierced. Bianca does both softcore and hardcore scenes, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has mainly worked for European companies like DDF Busty and Pix and Video, but has recently started doing work for American companies like Twistys. Please take some time to look over all of our super sexy Bianca Golden picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Bianca Golden is a super sexy blonde Hungarian pornstar and adult model. Her skinny body really highlights her full C cup tits as well. For the most part Bianca shoots lesbian and glamour style scenes, but has done some very limited hardcore shoots as well. We are the biggest fans of Bianca's lesbian scenes though. She really gets into her girl-girl scenes and seems to enjoy every second of it.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #930
 Change: ranking
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/12/2009
 
Suggest Bianca
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Exotic blonde Bianca Golden gets on the floor and rubs her pussy video

Bianca Golden fingers her pussy in her gold sneakers video

Blonde Bianca Golden spreads her pussy and fingers video

Bianca Golden shoves a huge toy in her mouth and pussy video

Super hot bondage scene with Bianca Golden and her boyfriend video

Sexy blonde Bianca Golden has some bondage screwing fun video

Stockings girl Bianca Golden spreads legs and takes off lingerie video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.