Blue Angel

Blue Angel
  View Links
  Mobile Site Blue Angel Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 21, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
There is no porn star babe more beautiful ~ Ivan
I have never been attracted to another female but ...
A beautiful smile, whom do you prefer working with...

 
Nicknames:

Vivien, Viva Style, Piaf

Biography: Blue Angel exploded into the world of adult entertainment last year with a cute face and amazing love for sex. She was born in Hungary on June 11, 1988. She is 5'7 114lbs and has some stunning perky 32A tits. Blue Angel started out mainly working with Hungarian sites such as Pix and Video and Club Sandy, but is now being featured on American sites such as Twistys. She mainly does softcore solo and lesbian scenes, but has also done a limited number of hardcore shoots. Take a look at all of our Blue Angel galleries!!!
Our Take: Blue Angel has exploded in popularity over the last few years. We first saw her when 21Sextury sent us some pictures of Blue Angel in her Barelist Cami, we had no idea she would turn into such a star. Blue Angel does most of her shoots for 21Sextury, who also runs her official site. Beside the normal lesbian, softcore and hardcore scenes, Blue Angel does a ton of fisting videos, showing newer models how to fist. We are pretty sure that Blue Angel will just keep on increasing in popularity as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #113
 Change: ranking
 Links: 167
 Added: 12/21/2008
 
Suggest Blue
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Blue Angel pictures and videos at her official site

Blue Angel strips off black top and panties in heels

Blue Angel gets bent over the desk and fucked hard

Blue Angel and Hanna Sweet make love to each other in bed

Blue Angel and Bibi Noel make love on the beach

Viktoria Diamond and Blue Angel strip down and play

Blue Angel and April Blue get ass nailed on a leash

Erica Fontes and Blue Angel make love and toy each other

Blue Angel looks hot in a skirt and black sheer thong

Nicole Smith and Blue Angel make love to each other

Flexible Blue Angel masturbates while washing clothes

Army babe Blue Angel toys herself with a nightstick

Blue Angel and Antonia make love while camping

Kacey Jordan and Blue Angel make love on the beach

Antonya and Blue Angel make love and dildo each other

Horny Blue Angel rips off her black lingerie and plays

Blue Angel and Amia Miley enjoy their nude bodies outdoors

Zafira and Blue Angel make love in the bath tub

Blue Angel cutie takes off her schoolgirl outfit

Blue Angel gets nice and wet out by the pool while toying

Blue Angel rubs pussy in a plaid schoolgirl outfit and wig

Strap-on fun with the sexy Blue Angel and a girlfriend

Sexy nurse Blue Angel screws her patient on a table

Henessy gets dildoed by her naughty master Blue Angel

Erica Fontes and Blue Angel share cock in the bed

Artistic nudes of stunning blonde Blue Angel

Blue Angel and Denise Sky use dildos in bed in stockings

Blue Angel and Ann Marie La Sante make love outdoors

Blue Angel and Abbie Cat toy and fuck each other

Blue Angel and Abbie Cat get nailed outside in nurse uniform

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.