Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue
  View Links
  Mobile Site Alektra Blue Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 9, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Hottest & sexiest porn star ~ HOTFORALEKRA
Alektra Blue was born sexy... she is a magnetic bi...
I love Alektra's early porn, with her natural tits...

 
Nicknames:

Alektra, Elektra

Biography: Alektra Blue is by far one of our favorite porn stars! She is a stunning beauty standing 5'6" and 110 lbs with some amazing round 34D tits. Alektra has starred in countless hardcore videos, but also shoots a lot of softcore glamour photo sets. Alektra was born in Phoenix, but was raised in Dallas Texas. We really love Texas girls here at Barelist :) Alektra has won numerous awards such as the F.A.M.E. Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year award. She is also up for the Twistys Treat of the Year award, and is one of our favorites to win!
Our Take: If there was any adult star I wish we could get more galleries of, it would be none other than Alektra Blue. She has such an amazing look to her, with a stunning face and a body not even worth trying to put into words. Alektra seems to focus mostly on adult films, so there isn't enough online content for us to put on the site... and that makes us sad. But rest assured we keep on trying to get as much of Alektra as is humanly possible.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #155
 Change: ranking
 Links: 123
 Added: 12/19/2008
 
Suggest Alektra
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Alektra Blue poses in black lingerie and boots in bed

Construction worker Alektra Blue takes on a fat cock

Busty Alektra Blue rides a nice hard cock on the couch

Alektra Blue strips off cookie selling uniform and lingerie

Alektra Blue gets nailed in camo pants and a collar

Alektra Blue and Eva Angelina use dildos on their asses

Alektra Blue poses in dark light in her black knit top

Alektra Blue and Nikki Benz get ass nailed in club wear

Alektra Blue and Monique Alexander examine dick together

Alektra Blue is one smoking hot woman and we love it

Alektra Blue and Penny Pax lick pussy at a junk yard

Alektra Blue gets nailed on her desk by a coworker

Alektra Blue gets her ass drilled at the office

Chanel Preston Monique and Alektra in a hot gym anal orgy

Alektra Blue gets screwed on her desk at the office

Alektra Blue naughty nurse gets fucked by her patient

Sexy stripper Alektra Blue gets fucked in the club

Sexy Alektra Blue gets banged in her cute camo skirt

Kirsten Price and Alektra Blue get fucked in their asses

Nikki Benz and Alektra Blue get fucked in hell

Christy Mack and Alektra Blue fucks in sexy outfits

Stunning Alektra Blue gets fucked in her jail cell

Alektra Blue gets fucked during a fire drill at work

Alektra Blue and Malena Morgan make love in bed

Alektra Blue gets nailed on a desk by her coworker

Madison Ivy and Alektra Blue lick pussies at the pool

Dani Daniels and Alektra Blue get dicked on a couch

Alektra Blue and Kiera King lick pussies on the couch

Alektra Blue gets fucked on a bed in a gold choker necklace

Alektra Blue gets fucked during her romantic massage

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.