Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue
  View Links
  Mobile Site Alektra Blue Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 9, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
So Sexy!!!! Instant Boner!!!! ~ Brian
Hottest & sexiest porn star ~ HOTFORALEKRA
I love Alektra's early porn, with her natural tits...

 
Nicknames:

Alektra, Elektra

Biography: Alektra Blue is by far one of our favorite porn stars! She is a stunning beauty standing 5'6" and 110 lbs with some amazing round 34D tits. Alektra has starred in countless hardcore videos, but also shoots a lot of softcore glamour photo sets. Alektra was born in Phoenix, but was raised in Dallas Texas. We really love Texas girls here at Barelist :) Alektra has won numerous awards such as the F.A.M.E. Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year award. She is also up for the Twistys Treat of the Year award, and is one of our favorites to win!
Our Take: If there was any adult star I wish we could get more galleries of, it would be none other than Alektra Blue. She has such an amazing look to her, with a stunning face and a body not even worth trying to put into words. Alektra seems to focus mostly on adult films, so there isn't enough online content for us to put on the site... and that makes us sad. But rest assured we keep on trying to get as much of Alektra as is humanly possible.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #155
 Change: ranking
 Links: 76
 Added: 12/19/2008
 
Suggest Alektra
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Alektra Blue wants it deep in her ass for Valentines Day video

Alektra Blue gets drilled nice and hard after giving a massage video

Flexible nurse Alektra Blue gets banged hard and cums video

Hot boss Alektra Blue fingers her ass as she gets fucked video

Sara Stone and Alektra Blue fucks a lucky cock on the couch video

Raven haired stunner Alektra Blue gets fucked at the office video

Alektra Blue gets spooned hard in the moonlight video

Chanel Preston Monique Alexander and Alektra Blue gym orgy video

Pretty teacher Alektra Blue gets banged hard in class video

Hot escort Alektra Blue gets fucked by her horny client video

Alektra Blues pierced pussy takes on a rock hard cock video

Sexy nurse Alektra Blue deepthroats a massive hard cock video

Naughty Alektra Blue gets fucked by her friends horny brother video

Alektra Blue and Kirsten Price have a hot anal threesome video

Stunner Alektra Blue works out then gets fucked video

Alektra Blue and Nikki Benz share some big cock in hell video

Stunning Alektra Blue gets banged in her little black skirt video

Office hottie Alektra Blue takes on her bosses big cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.