Bridgette B

Bridgette B
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Bridgette B Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:October 15, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
My favorite pornstar ~ Tony
Hey Baby super cute and very hot Kissesss ..... Ca...
It is the best picture of Bridgette B. ~ Chanathorn

 
Nicknames:

Spanish Doll

Biography: Busty Bridgette B was born in Barcelona Spain on October 15, 1983. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with an amazing set of 34E boobs. Bridgette also goes by the name Spanish Doll. She has a tattoo with the text "La jalousie et une maladie" on the right of her body. Bridgette does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more known for her hardcore work. She went to Kent State university and was a member of Chi Omega sorority. Bridgette has shot for such big names as Aziani, Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to look over all our sexy Bridgette B galleries!
Our Take: Every time Bridgette B pops up in a scene, we can tell it's her with just a glimpse of the scene. Bridgette really has one of those faces and figures that are extremely unique. She is well known for her massive E cups as well. Bridgette has also been super nice to us each time we have spoken with her. We're happy to see her great popularity on the site as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #28
 Change: ranking
 Links: 143
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Bridgette
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Bridgette B screws in the vip room for extra cash

Bridgette B busty spanish tutor screws her student

Bridgette B gets wet in the pool and enjoys anal sex

Eva Notty tied up and screwed by Bridgette B and her man

Bridgette B does a sexy striptease in black stockings

Bridgette B fucks her trainer outside during a workout

Nina North pleasures her boss Bridgette B on a desk

Official Bridgette B Twitter Account

Official Bridgette B MySpace Account

Bridgette B gets fucked in a food truck by construction guy

Bridgette B and Lolly Ink share a fat cock in a big house

Bridgette B and Nina Kayy fuck two casion robbers

Hot business woman Bridgette B takes on a big fat cock

Bridgette B and Gina Valentina mess around on the couch

Jojo Kiss and Bridgette B toy each other and play

Bridgette B strips out of her amazing red lingerie

Sexy magician Bridgette B makes love to her assistant

Bridgette B and Angel Smalls get naughty doing laundry

Bridgette B gets nice and naughty in her hot beige skirt

Bridgette B Eva Notty busty babes share dick in a kitchen

Bridgette B gets her ass nailed in bed in a short pink robe

August Ames and Bridgette B share dick at band practice

Bridgette B rides dark cock in black lingerie and stockings

Bridgette B gets her ass drilled in black stockings in bed

Bridgette B gets nailed in bed in garter and nude stockings

Alina West and Bridgette B have rough sex on a couch

Bridgette B rides dick on the floor in her pink lingerie

Bridgette B screws a cowboy in black boots and bikini

Bridgette B gets ass stuffed on a desk by a detective

Bridgette B gets nailed in a red dress by a handyman

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.