Bridgette B

Bridgette B
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Bridgette B Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:October 15, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
Your figure is perfect and awesome. ~ Sreene
I've heard u had a boob job years ago but they see...
It is the best picture of Bridgette B. ~ Chanathorn

 
Nicknames:

Spanish Doll

Biography: Busty Bridgette B was born in Barcelona Spain on October 15, 1983. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with an amazing set of 34E boobs. Bridgette also goes by the name Spanish Doll. She has a tattoo with the text "La jalousie et une maladie" on the right of her body. Bridgette does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more known for her hardcore work. She went to Kent State university and was a member of Chi Omega sorority. Bridgette has shot for such big names as Aziani, Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to look over all our sexy Bridgette B galleries!
Our Take: Every time Bridgette B pops up in a scene, we can tell it's her with just a glimpse of the scene. Bridgette really has one of those faces and figures that are extremely unique. She is well known for her massive E cups as well. Bridgette has also been super nice to us each time we have spoken with her. We're happy to see her great popularity on the site as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #29
 Change: ranking
 Links: 121
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Bridgette
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Quinn Wilde nailed by Bridgette B in strapon on movie night video

Bridgette B gets screwed in black lingerie in pov scene video

Firefighter Bridgette B rescues sexy teen Milana May video

Bridgette B screws the electrician in her bath tub video

Bridgette B lets her friends man play with her big tits video

Busty Angela White and Bridgette B get ass nailed in bed video

Bridgette B finds a guy waiting in her bed with flowers video

Bridgette B strip searches and fucks teen Kali Roses video

Bridgette B fucks in a tent during a camping trip video

Eva Notty and Bridgette B rub big tits and play with dildos video

Bridgette B housewife seduces the water delivery guy video

Bridgette B makes love to her man on the patio outside video

Bridgette B takes sexy selfies and gets fucked in pov scene video

Bridgette B housewife fucked by her masseur on the patio video

Julia Ann catches Bridgette B screwing her student in class video

Bridgette B strips off her sexy lingerie in stockings video

Bridgette B screws her intern Nina North in stockings video

Bridgette B lets her man in the back door in black stockings video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.