Britney Amber

Britney Amber
  View Links
  Mobile Site Britney Amber Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 10, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
I love you. ~ Jose
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amber Rizzo, Brittany Angel

Biography: Britney Amber was born in Banning California on November 10, 1986. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a nice set of round 36D tits. Britney has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower stomach. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known much more for her work in hardcore movies. Britney has worked for such large names in the adult industry as Twistys, New Sensations, Naughty America, Brazzers and Suze Randall. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Britney Amber picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Britney Amber is a little blonde sexpot. She has a pretty petite body with a nice set of full D cup tits. Britney has done a very nice mix of her hardcore and softcore scenes, slightly doing more boy-girl scenes. We also like seeing her in glamour shoots, where her natural beauty can really shine. Britney puts out a lot of new scenes, really helping her popularity with our viewers.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #138
 Change: ranking
 Links: 96
 Added: 12/09/2008
 
Suggest Britney
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Britney Amber fucks in the dark on movie date night video

Britney Amber ass nailed by a police officer and bad guy video

Britney Amber Cameron Canela fight for and fuck yoga teacher video

Britney Amber gets ass fucked by her boss in stockings video

Britney Amber waits for her man at home in a red dress video

Britney Amber gets screwed in pink lingerie and stockings video

Hot Britney Amber strips off her pink lingerie to fuck video

Britney Amber takes on a bunch of guys during an interview video

Britney Amber gives her client a great massage with her huge tits video

Britney Amber takes on some nice hard glory hole cock video

Britney Amber takes it deep in her ass while at work video

Britney Amber and Jessica Jaymes fool around video

Britney Amber lets her man slip it deep into her tight ass video

Hot blonde Britney Amber gets on her knees to suck cock video

Britney Amber rides a rock hard cock in her sexy black stockings video

Hot blonde Britney Amber masturbates in her sexy heels video

Britney Amber gets nice and naughty on the pole video

Britney Amber has one super naughty and kinky threesome video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.