Brooke Haven

Brooke Haven
  View Links
  Mobile Site Brooke Haven Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 25, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Goddess ~ Looser
Very beautiful lady. ~ Anon
 

 
Nicknames:

Brooke Blaire

Biography: Porn Star Brooke Haven was born in Sonora California on November 25, 1979. She is 5'2 and 119 lbs with some amazing 34C tits. Brooke is a hardcore performer mainly, but also does some solo and lesbian modeling. At age 19 Brooke moved to San Francisco to be a stripper. After 3 years Haven moved to Phoenix and met up with Lexie Marie. Soon after meeting Lexie Brooke moved to Los Angeles and started her career in porn, doing her first moving in October 2004. To date Brooke has done over 200 movies. Take a look at all of our hot Brooke Haven movie and picture galleries!
Our Take: Brooke Haven just loves sex in every which way. She just really seems to embrace being a pornstar, and that comes through in her scenes. Brooke has been the star of tons of adult films, and has been featured on most of the major sites. Brooke has a great body as well, being nice and petite with all the right curves and a stunning set of D cup tits. We haven't seen as much of Brooke as we'd like to over the last few months, and we hope that changes soon.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #612
 Change: ranking
 Links: 43
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Brooke
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Brooke Haven Twitter Account

Busty Brooke Haven rips off her red latex lingerie to fuck

Brooke Haven sits on her mans face and he licks her feet

Blonde Brooke Haven lays on some blue sheets and plays

Brooke Haven hot blonde boss gets screwed

Brooke Haven shoves a cock and a toy in her mouth

Brooke Haven and Holly Halston strapon fuck hard

Brooke Haven sucks a big dick in her cute white hat

Brooke Haven looks so sexy in her white hat and plays

Brooke Haven fucks her friends asshole husband

Brooke Haven gets fucked by a friends Husband

Slutty boss Brooke Haven has her black dress ripped off

Brooke Haven eats out her hot brunette friends pussy

Brooke Haven strips off her black bra and panties in her secret garden

Great host Brooke Haven gets fucked by a party guest

Brooke Haven pulls her great ass out of tight blue jeans

Blonde Brooke Haven sucks on huge dick in red corset

Brooke Haven pops huge tits out of pink fishnet top

Brooke Haven shows off her massive tits in her fishnet top

Brooke Haven shows off her big tits in tight white jeans

Brooke Haven poses topless in her sexy pink panties

Nude babe Brooke Haven shows off her great body by the pool

Brooke Haven takes off her red corset and plays with tits

Busty nurse Brooke Haven rips off her outfit and spreads

Busty blonde Brooke Haven spreads in black boots by pool

Brooke Haven and her hot blonde friend eat pussy in the tub

Big tit blonde Brooke Haven milks big dick in pink dress

Naughty blonde Brooke Haven sucks on some big dick

Sexy Brooke Haven makes out with her busty brunette friend

Brooke Haven takes her big tits out of her tight black dress

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.