Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
  View Links
  Mobile Site Aletta Ocean Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 14, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Very hot baby! ~ krust
I love u so much and I hope to fuck u honey ~ Moein
Once in my life I would like to spend few days wit...

 
Nicknames:

Aletta Florancia, Artemis Gold, Doris, Aletta Alien

Biography: Beautiful Aletta Ocean was born on December 14, 1987 in Hungary. She started out in the adult industry in 2007 and has now done over 30 adult films. Aletta now has some amazing 34D tits that just look amazing on her slender frame. Aletta mainly performed with other European talent, but has recently broken into much more mainstream work and her career and popularity has just skyrocketed. Apart from hardcore work, Aletta has also recently began to a lot softcore glamour photo shoots. Feel free to browse all our Aletta Ocean galleries.
Our Take: Aletta is by far the most popular European pornstar at the moment. She has stunning eyes and maybe one of the most amazing bodies currently doing porn. Aletta has had her boobs worked on many times, most recently she has put 1000cc implants in. These huge implants give Aletta such an amazing figure, that it's no wonder why she is ranked so high on our site. Aletta also recently launched her own personal site with exclusive sets upated each week. We love getting new Aletta sets and try to put up a few each week.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2
 Change: ranking
 Links: 164
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Aletta
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Aletta Ocean Kayla Green and Susy Rainbow in a school orgy

Aletta Ocean takes it deep and hard in her skimpy lingerie

Aletta Ocean gets her tight wildling pussy fucked hard

Aletta Ocean gets her ass nailed during brunch in shorts

Aletta Ocean gets drilled on a couch in her red dress

Aletta Ocean gets nailed on the couch in a black dress

Aletta Ocean gets screwed in a red top and tight pants

Aletta Ocean plays with a vibrator in sexy red lingerie

Aletta Ocean rubs her feet on cock in a red bikini

Aletta Ocean gets ass banged on an outdoor hike

Aletta Ocean gets her ass stuffed with dick in red lingerie

Aletta Ocean and Lexi Lowe share dick in the kitchen

Official Aletta Ocean MySpace Account

Official Aletta Ocean Twitter Account

Aletta Ocean fingers herself in bed in yellow lingerie

Bobbi Starr and Aletta Ocean get ass nailed in bikinis

Aletta Ocean takes a thick cock deep in her sexy stockings

Hot schoolgirl Aletta Ocean gets driled in her black skirt

Aletta Ocean gets banged on the bed in a black thong

Aletta Ocean gets nailed on the bed in black lingerie

Aletta Ocean has her ass hammered with dick and toys

Aletta Ocean gets her ass banged in red lingerie

Aletta Ocean gives a hot hanjob while watching porn

Aletta Ocean gets her ass hammered in black lingerie

Aletta Ocean gets her ass hammered on a white couch

Aletta Ocean gets her ass drilled during a workout

Aletta Ocean gets double penetrated in a short black dress

Aletta Ocean shows off her amazing body in lingerie

Aletta Ocean Donna and Tara get nailed in torn stockings

Aletta Ocean gets her ass hammered in a purple bikini

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.