Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
  View Links
  Mobile Site Aletta Ocean Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 14, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Total fuck material. ~ Hendry
You have an amazeing body with round cups and roun...
i will fuck aletta my love throug the whole night ...

 
Nicknames:

Aletta Florancia, Artemis Gold, Doris, Aletta Alien

Biography: Beautiful Aletta Ocean was born on December 14, 1987 in Hungary. She started out in the adult industry in 2007 and has now done over 30 adult films. Aletta now has some amazing 34D tits that just look amazing on her slender frame. Aletta mainly performed with other European talent, but has recently broken into much more mainstream work and her career and popularity has just skyrocketed. Apart from hardcore work, Aletta has also recently began to a lot softcore glamour photo shoots. Feel free to browse all our Aletta Ocean galleries.
Our Take: Aletta is by far the most popular European pornstar at the moment. She has stunning eyes and maybe one of the most amazing bodies currently doing porn. Aletta has had her boobs worked on many times, most recently she has put 1000cc implants in. These huge implants give Aletta such an amazing figure, that it's no wonder why she is ranked so high on our site. Aletta also recently launched her own personal site with exclusive sets upated each week. We love getting new Aletta sets and try to put up a few each week.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2
 Change: ranking
 Links: 83
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Aletta
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Aletta Ocean masturbates and screws a coworker on a desk video

Aletta Ocean gets changed to a fireplace in sexy lingerie video

Aletta Ocean gets fucked hard from behind in jail video

Busty Aletta Ocean gets fucked in her super sexy tanktop video

Aletta Ocean toys herself out by the pool and comes hard video

Aletta Ocean looks nothing short of stunning in yellow lingerie video

Aletta Ocean has fun with her friends nice gaping ass video

Stockings hottie Aletta Ocean takes it deep in her tight ass video

Bikini babes Cherry Jul and Aletta Ocean share some cock video

Aletta Ocean takes on black cock on the set of a fetish movie video

Hottie Aletta Ocean gets drilled in her amazing black lingerie video

Aletta Ocean has her sports bra ripped off then gets fucked video

Young Aletta Ocean uses her feet to get her man off video

Rich girl Aletta Ocean gets banged hard on her yacht video

Dirty Aletta Ocean takes on two cock in her jail cell video

Naughty Aletta Ocean takes on three hard cocks at once video

Aleksa Diamond and Aletta Ocean share two cocks video

Huge boobs Aletta Ocean gets banged hard in her fishnets video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.