Capri Cavanni

Capri Cavanni
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Capri Cavanni Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:March 14, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
I want Fuck with You Capri ~ virat
You're a stunning woman ... ~ cc
I wanna fuck you ~ mv

 
Nicknames:

Capri Cavalli, Angel Rose

Biography: Capri Cavalli was born in Vancouver British Columbia on March 14, 1982. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with perky 32C tits. She has tattoos above her pussy and on her lower back, and has her nose and belly button pierced. Capri does both hardcore and softcore porn, but focuses mainly on hardcore scenes. She has worked for such companies as Naughty America and Brazzers. Just over 3 years ago Capri started modeling and two years later she just got into adult films. She spends most of her times between living in Vancouver, Toronto and LA. Check out all of our sexy Capri Cavalli galleries!!!
Our Take: Capri Cavalli just keeps on getting more and more popular on Barelist. It's really no surprise to us that Capri is as popular as she is on the site. She has a great body and smile and really seems to love what she does for a living. All of this comes out in just about every photo shoot and scene she has been featured in. Capri is also one of the nicest pornstars we have every spoken with, and has always gone out of her way to be as helpful as possible.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #35
 Change: ranking
 Links: 147
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Capri
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Capri Cavanni pictures and videos at her official site

Official Capri Cavanni Twitter Account

Official Capri Cavanni MySpace Account

Official Capri Cavanni Facebook Account

Capri Cavanni and Misha Cross lick pussy at the gym

Capri Cavanni strips off her blue dress and white lingerie

Celeste Star and Capri Cavanni make love in the shower

Capri Cavanni poses in a vintage dress and stockings

Capri Cavanni gets drilled on a desk in tight grey pants

Capri Cavanni takes off her sexy green lingerie on the holidays

Capri Cavanni and Destiny Dixon strip down and play

Capri Cavanni and Destiny Dixon make love on Christmas

Capri Cavanni and her sexy girlfriend strip down for Christmas

Capri Cavanni strips off her amazing green bra and panties

Capri Cavanni plays with her hot body in the mirror

Capri Cavanni looks so damn hot in her sexy blue bikini

Capri Cavanni takes off her sexy black lingerie

Capri Cavanni rips off her black stockings and plays

Capri Cavanni gets nailed at the bar in a pink dress

Capri Cavanni screws her man in a sexy maid costume

Capri Cavanni and Scarlet Red screw their gym teacher

Capri Cavalli and Sunny Leone lick pussy on a couch

Capri Cavanni stretches in tight pants and gets banged

Capri Cavanni and Kortney Kane in a hot maid and boss fantasy

Capri Cavanni shows sexy feet and gets nailed at tennis

Capri Cavanni gets screwed by her boss in black stockings

Capri Cavanni and Karlie Montana make love in a sauna

Capri Cavanni and Monique Alexander screw their professor

Capri Cavanni shares her husband with cute Taylor Whyte

Capri Cavanni gets a cum facial in her pink bikini

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.