Capri Cavanni

Capri Cavanni
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Capri Cavanni Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:March 14, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
You're a stunning woman ... ~ cc
The more i see of her, the more gorgeous she gets....
adorate or fuck hmmm :) ~ hmm

 
Nicknames:

Capri Cavalli, Angel Rose

Biography: Capri Cavalli was born in Vancouver British Columbia on March 14, 1982. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with perky 32C tits. She has tattoos above her pussy and on her lower back, and has her nose and belly button pierced. Capri does both hardcore and softcore porn, but focuses mainly on hardcore scenes. She has worked for such companies as Naughty America and Brazzers. Just over 3 years ago Capri started modeling and two years later she just got into adult films. She spends most of her times between living in Vancouver, Toronto and LA. Check out all of our sexy Capri Cavalli galleries!!!
Our Take: Capri Cavalli just keeps on getting more and more popular on Barelist. It's really no surprise to us that Capri is as popular as she is on the site. She has a great body and smile and really seems to love what she does for a living. All of this comes out in just about every photo shoot and scene she has been featured in. Capri is also one of the nicest pornstars we have every spoken with, and has always gone out of her way to be as helpful as possible.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #35
 Change: ranking
 Links: 104
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Capri
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Capri Cavanni and Mya Nicole share a cock at work video

Kortney Kane and Capri Cavanni enjoy each other video

Capri Cavanni lays by the fire and rubs her hot pussy video

Capri Cavanni lays on her back as her pussy gets drilled hard video

Stunning blonde Capri Cavanni rubs her clit in heels video

Capri Cavanni shows off her nice juicy pussy and fucks video

Capri Cavanni and Destiny Dixon grind pussies on Christmas video

Capri Cavanni moans as she puts her heels above her head fucking video

Capri Cavanni plays on a white chair in her sexy stockings video

Capri Cavanni bends over on Christmas and fingers video

Capri Cavanni shows off her juicy pussy and plays video

Capri Cavanni and her girlfriend make love for Christmas video

Capri Cavanni and Kortney Kane share a giant cock video

Capri Cavanni gets fucked nice and deep in her big black boots video

Monique Alexander and Capri Cavanni fuck cock in the classroom video

Taylor Whyte and Capri Cavanni fuck a lucky guy video

Capri Cavanni fucks a lucky guy sniffing her juicy panties video

Capri Cavanni enjoys having a big black cock inside of her video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.