Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Cassandra Cruz Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Casandra Cruz

Biography: Cassandra Cruz was born in Weehawken New Jersey on September 27, 1982. She is 5'1 and 108 lbs with a great set of natural 34C tits. Cassandra has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing natural body. Cassandra does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is better known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for just about every major adult company including Penthouse, Brazzers, Naughty America, New Sensations and Twistys. Feel free to look over all of our super sexy Cassandra Cruz picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Cassandra Cruz is such a spicy Latin adult model and pornstar. She has that crazy Latina body, with a nice round ass, dangerous curves and perky natural C cups. Cassandra does a great mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, with her main focus being boy-girl shoots. We mostly enjoy seeing Cassandra and her great ass getting drilled from behind.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #600
 Change: ranking
 Links: 68
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Cassandra
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Cassandra Cruz makes love on the couch in pink lingerie

Cassandra Cruz rides dick on a couch in a black skirt

Cassandra Cruz gets banged by a dark cock in red panties

Cassandra Cruz gets screwed in a patent pink dress

Watch Cassandra Cruz live on her official cam site

Official Cassandra Cruz Twitter Account

Latina Cassandra Cruz shows off her great boobs by the fire

Cassandra Cruz strips off her lingerie by the fireplace

Cassandra Cruz gets fucked while washing an old car

Cassandra Cruz gets nailed on the desk in her classroom

Cassandra Cruz rides a hard cock on the couch

Cassandra Cruz gets fucked in bed in sexy black lingerie

Cassandra Cruz gets banged on the couch in a red dress

Latina Cassandra Cruz takes off her hot bra and panties

Country girl Cassandra Cruz gets banged on a red couch

Cassandra Cruz takes a thick cock in her tight asshole

Cassandra Cruz gets screwed on a red couch in her dress

Cassandra Cruz and Gracie Glam share a stud on the couch

Exotic Cassandra Cruz oils up her ass then gets fucked

Cassandra Cruz strips down and takes two dicks at once

Horny Latina Cassandra Cruz gets fucked on a desk

Cassandra Cruz gets banged hard on the bar top

Cassandra Cruz gets drilled on a black couch

Cassandra Cruz sucks big cock in pink lingerie

Latina Cassandra Cruz gets banged out by the pool

Cassandra Cruz gets banged in the backyard

Cassandra Cruz screws in sheer white lingerie

Cassandra Cruz gets fucked while painting some art

Cassandra Cruz gets fucked in a short skirt

Cassandra Cruz and Mia Lelani grind pussies

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.