Celeste Star

Celeste Star
  View Links
  Mobile Site Celeste Star Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:December 28, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I love uuuuu ~ Anon
Beautiful, just beautiful. ~ XxUpritexX
One of the hottest girls in the business ~ B. Obama

 
Nicknames:

Celeste Simone

Biography: Celeste Star was born in Pomona California on December 28, 1985. She is 5'7 and 112 lbs with some nice perky natural 34C tits. Celeste has a tattoo of a Capricorn on the middle of her back. She is the daughter of a Mexican mother and Scottish-Irish father. She began her career in adult in 2004. In March 2005 she was on the cover of Hustler and was a Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2005. Celeste does not do hardcore, but does a lot of girl girl and glamour shoots. Please look over all of our sexy Celeste Star picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Celeste Star is one of the most shot adult models currently active. It's really no wonder since she has such a naturally stunning look to her. She is very clean and wholesome in her look, foregoing any plastic surgery and still looking killer in every single photo and video shoot she has been in. Celeste mostly does solo glamour style shoots, but we also like her lesbian scenes very much. We're happy to see Celeste still ranking as high on Barelist as she did day one of the site.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #234
 Change: ranking
 Links: 163
 Added: 12/14/2008
 
Suggest Celeste
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Celeste Star touches herself on a chair in white babydoll

Celeste Star and Shyla Jennings make love on movie night

Georgia Jones and Celeste Star make love on a bike

Celeste Star and Capri Cavanni make love in the shower

Adriana Sephora and Celeste Star fool around together

Leah Gotti and Celeste Star have coffe and make love

Celeste Star and Adriana Sephora make love on the couch

Celeste Star ties up Emma Mae and licks pussy blindfolded

Celeste Star and Lisa Ann play with each other and cum

Celeste Star plays with a big dildo in grey panties

Celeste Star and Dani Daniels lick feet and pussy

Celeste Star looks so stunning in her sexy brown dress

Celeste Star touches herself outside in a blue bikini

Celeste Star and Ryan Ryans make love in the afternoon

Celeste Star shows off her amazing tits in a naughty bra

Celeste Star poses in sexy red lingerie and gold heels

Celeste Star and Dani Daniels lick pussies in lingerie

Abby Cross Celeste Star and Jessa Rhodes open presents

Bikini babes Kayden Kross and Celeste Star toy

Celeste Star and Jessi June make love on a photo shoot

Brunette babe Celeste Star rips off her sexy purple lingerie

Eva Lovia Malena Morgan and Celeste Star fool around

Brunette Celeste Star rolls around on a bear skin rug nude

Celeste Star Malena Morgan and Megan Salinas take a bath

Brunette Celeste Star flashes her panties and plays

Cutie Celeste Star strips off her cute black sports bra

Teal Conrad Celeste Star and Malena Morgan play in the pool

Celeste Star and Jessi June undress in the bedroom

Celeste Star and Adrienne Manning pleasure each other

Lux Kassidy and Celeste Star make love on the couch

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.