Celeste Star

Celeste Star
  View Links
  Mobile Site Celeste Star Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:December 28, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I'd spoil you after i graduate from college! LOL. ...
Beautiful, just beautiful. ~ XxUpritexX
I love uuuuu ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Celeste Simone

Biography: Celeste Star was born in Pomona California on December 28, 1985. She is 5'7 and 112 lbs with some nice perky natural 34C tits. Celeste has a tattoo of a Capricorn on the middle of her back. She is the daughter of a Mexican mother and Scottish-Irish father. She began her career in adult in 2004. In March 2005 she was on the cover of Hustler and was a Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2005. Celeste does not do hardcore, but does a lot of girl girl and glamour shoots. Please look over all of our sexy Celeste Star picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Celeste Star is one of the most shot adult models currently active. It's really no wonder since she has such a naturally stunning look to her. She is very clean and wholesome in her look, foregoing any plastic surgery and still looking killer in every single photo and video shoot she has been in. Celeste mostly does solo glamour style shoots, but we also like her lesbian scenes very much. We're happy to see Celeste still ranking as high on Barelist as she did day one of the site.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #236
 Change: ranking
 Links: 79
 Added: 12/14/2008
 
Suggest Celeste
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Megan Rain gets Interviewed by Celeste Star for Twistys video

Celeste Star has fun licking Alix Lynx pussy at her desk video

Sexy AI Celeste Star has her way with Serena Blair video

Army babes Brett Rossi and Celeste Star make hot love video

Adriana Sephora and Celeste Star fool around on the couch video

Celeste Star and Leah Gotti have some naughty fun together video

Malena Morgan gets wet with Eva and Celeste in the pool video

Samantha Ryan and Celeste Star lick all over each other video

Celeste Star and Angela White lick each others pussies video

Celeste Star and Abigail Mac love licking each others pussies video

Celeste Star plays with her amazing body on the couch video

Celeste Star and Dana Vespoli eat each other out and cum video

Celeste Star and her sexy girlfriend make love in bed video

Amazing Celeste Star spreads her pussy in a big white chair video

Celeste Star and Krystal Banks enjoy some pussy on the couch video

Kodi Gamble and Celeste Star make sweet love in bed video

Madison Ivy and Celeste Star make love in the shower video

Skinny Diamond and Celeste Star grind pussies video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.