Charley Chase

Charley Chase
  View Links
  Mobile Site Charley Chase Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 6, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I love you Charley ~ Ion
Like your site and very nice to see a southern lad...
U r the best! I wanna fuck u ~ Killer

 
Nicknames:

Charlie, Charley

Biography: Sexy Charley Chase was born in Louisville Kentucky on August 6, 1987. She is 5'2 and has nice round 34D tits. She has tattoos on her right ass cheek, pubes, and on her left foot. She also has her belly button, nipples, and clit pierced. Charley does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. She normally acts in reality roles, often playing the naughty girl next door. She has worked for all the biggest adult companies including Penthouse, New Sensations, and Brazzers. Feel free to look over all of our sexy Charley Chase galleries!!!
Our Take: Charley Chase is a super busty and very talented brunette pornstar. It's clear to see how much Charley loves sex, and it comes through amazing in her boy-girl scenes. Recently it seems as if Charley has started doing more solo and lesbian scenes. We think Charley is very attractive and so this fits her very well. Overall, we still do prefer seeing Charley in hardcore scenes though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #286
 Change: ranking
 Links: 72
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Charley
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Charley Chase gets spooned nice and hard on the couch video

Charley Chase and Bailey Brooks have a hot foursome video

Charley Chase gets spooned by her man on the couch video

Busty Charley Chase gets stuck between two big cocks video

Brunette babe Charley Chase has fun with her friends brother video

Naughty Charley Chase and her friends fuck each other video

Naughty Charley Chase takes on two blue guys at once video

Blue babes Lexi Belle and Charley Chase make love video

Huge tits Charley Chase gets cum shot all over her video

Charley Chase gets naughty in her sheer purple lingerie video

Charley Chase spreads her pussy for cock on the couch video

Charlie Chase and Gracie Glam eat each other out video

Perfect Charley Chase gets drilled from behind and loves it video

Charley Chase and Isis Love love sharing a big hard dick video

Hottie Charley Chase gets banged hard at the doctors video

Horny chick Charley Chase rips her panties for some dick video

Charley Chase Alexis Texas and Tori Black fool around on a boat video

Naughty Charley Chase rips off her mans clothes to fuck video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.