Charlie Laine

Charlie Laine
  View Links
  Mobile Site Charlie Laine Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 31, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Raina Lee, Brandy Sapphire

Biography: Happy 4th of July from us here at Barelist!!! Today's babe of the day is non-other than the sexy Charlie Laine. Here's a nice pic of Charlie showing her patriotic side :) Charlie was born in Marion Wisconsin on January 31, 1984. She started in the adult industry in 2002 at the age of 18. She soon got pictorials in Hustler, Penthouse, and Cheri. Charlie only does solo and lesbian shoots, but she has made a huge name for herself doing so. Relax and check out all of our Charlie Laine galleries!
Our Take: Charlie Laine might be the sexiest adult model currently shooting. She has such a stunning look to her, with a great smile and unbelievable body. Charlie is super toned and has a nice set of super perky B cups. She has been shot by just about every major adult photographer, and has been featured on most of the top glamour sites as well. It's no wonder with Charlie's stunning looks, that her popularity on Barelist has been so high.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #605
 Change: ranking
 Links: 28
 Added: 11/20/2008
 
Suggest Charlie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Isabella Sky and Charlie Laine make love to each other video

Nicki Blue and Charlie Laine in an all girl massage video

Asa Akira and Charlie Laine massage and play around video

Cutie Charlie Laine looks so hot in her little white nylons video

Christmas babe Charlie Laine masturbates by her presents video

See full Charlie Laine movies and clips at Videosz

Charlie Laine toys her girlfriends pussy in the hot tub video

Charlie Laine toys her pussy on a big red couch video

Charlie Laine spreads her legs wide open and fingers video

Charlie Laine dominates her new girlfriend Karlie Montana video

Charlie Laine has her pussy eaten by hot brunette at the pool video

Charlie Laine shows off her amazing ass in cute lingerie video

Cutie Charlie Laine plays with herself in sexy pink lingerie video

Stunning Charlie Laine plays with herself in black and white video

Young Charlie Laine slides her big pink toy in her pussy video

Charlie Laine strips off her super cute yellow and pink lingerie video

Charlie Laines brunette lesbian friend loves to eat her pussy video

Cutie Charlie Laine pushes her perky tits together in black lingerie video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.