Chavon Taylor

Chavon Taylor
  View Links
  Mobile Site Chavon Taylor Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 5, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Busty Luna

Biography: Chavon Taylor was born in Bedford Massachusetts on November 5, 1987. She is 5 foot tall and weighs 114 lbs. Chavon has a massive pair of all natural 34E tits as well. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her neck and wrist. Chavon does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros and Brazzers. Please take some time to look over all of our very hot Chavon Taylor picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Chavon Taylor is probably best known for her massive all natural E cup tits. Being extremely petite, Chavon's huge boobs just look that much better. Chavon is all woman as well, with great round curves and a nice full ass. She does a very good mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well. We do think that Chavon excels the most in boy-girl scenes, and it's amazing to see her massive tits bounce as she takes on a nice thick cock as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1857
 Change: ranking
 Links: 9
 Added: 12/14/2008
 
Suggest Chavon
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Ebony Chavon Taylor loves cum all over herself video

Naughty Chavon Taylor sucks off a nice throbbing black cock video

Big tits Chavon Taylor goes out on the desk to masturbate video

Chavon Taylor gets her big tits fucked from behind video

See full Chavon Taylor movies and clips at Videosz

Chavon Taylor titty fucks in her tiny blue bikini video

Chavon Taylor sucks on big cock in pink and black socks video

Exotic Chavon Taylor swallows some massive black dick outside video

Busty Chavon Taylor squeezes this big dick between her tits video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.