Chayse Evans

Chayse Evans
  View Links
  Mobile Site Chayse Evans Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 2, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
When i saw her i was awe struck ~ Jwb
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Liz Staley, Chase Evans

Biography: Chayse Evans was born in Monterey California on August 2, 1986. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky natural 36B tits. Chayse has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a few tattoos, including a large tribal tattoo on her shoulder and upper back. Chayse does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her hardcore work. She has worked with such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations, Aziani and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Chayse Evans picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Chayse Evans is a super sexy and naughty adult model and pornstar. Chayse has gone by both a blonde and brunette in her career, but we tend to prefer her blonde. Her skinny and petite body is really highlighted by her perky B cups. Chayse seems to do a majority of hardcore scenes, but has done some great glamour shoots as well. We really love seeing Chayse in solo shoots in the hands of very talented photographers, and wish she would go on to do more glamour work.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1006
 Change: ranking
 Links: 29
 Added: 03/14/2009
 
Suggest Chayse
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Chayse Evans gets nailed when a guy stops in for quickie

Chase Evans and Claudia Valentine make love on the stairs

Sexy Chayse Evans strips off her summer dress outdoors

Naughty Chayse Evans gets bent over and fucked by black cock

Chayse Evans and Haley Cummings share cock on hood of a car

Official Chayse Evans Facebook Account

Official Chayse Evans Twitter Account

Official Chayse Evans MySpace Account

Chayse Evans gets fucked in a black swimsuit

Chayse Evans gets fucked in her baggy jeans

Super slutty Chayse Evans jerks off a cock and gets cummed on

Brunette Chayse Evans rubs her pussy on a hot day

Ann Marie Rios and Chayse Evans share cocks

Chayse Evans gets fucked in sexy pink stockings

Chayse Evans looks so sexy in her little purple bikini

Chayse Evans spreads her pink pussy outdoors

Chayse Evans pulls down her purple dress and gets off

Chayse Evans shows off pink pussy in dark blue dress

Chayse Evans pulls down her black panties and gets off

Chayse Evans gets off by fucking happily married men

Chayse Evans strips off her trendy dress outdoors

Chayse Evans strips off her sexy purple Dress

Chayse Evans rubs clit in black Panties and Heels

Chayse Evans strips off her sexy blue Dress

Chayse Evans gets boned hard in her pink and black lingerie

Chayse Evans fucks a married man for fun

Angry tattooed babe Chayse Evans sucks on a big dick

Chayse Evans becomes one with nature in au natural

Sexy Chayse Evans takes off her sexy dress and gets pounded

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.