Chayse Evans

Chayse Evans
  View Links
  Mobile Site Chayse Evans Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 2, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
When i saw her i was awe struck ~ Jwb
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Liz Staley, Chase Evans

Biography: Chayse Evans was born in Monterey California on August 2, 1986. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky natural 36B tits. Chayse has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a few tattoos, including a large tribal tattoo on her shoulder and upper back. Chayse does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her hardcore work. She has worked with such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations, Aziani and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Chayse Evans picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Chayse Evans is a super sexy and naughty adult model and pornstar. Chayse has gone by both a blonde and brunette in her career, but we tend to prefer her blonde. Her skinny and petite body is really highlighted by her perky B cups. Chayse seems to do a majority of hardcore scenes, but has done some great glamour shoots as well. We really love seeing Chayse in solo shoots in the hands of very talented photographers, and wish she would go on to do more glamour work.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1006
 Change: ranking
 Links: 25
 Added: 03/14/2009
 
Suggest Chayse
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Super hot Chayse Evans gets fucked by her friends brother video

Chayse Evans and Bobbi Starr take a cock in their asses video

Sporty babe Chayse Evans takes it deep and hard video

Slutty chick Chayse Evans gets banged by Ryan Madison video

Mishka has her pussy massaged by Chayse Evans video

Elexis Monroe and Chayse Evans fuck each other in bed video

Exotic Chayse Evans rides a nice big fat cock in bed video

Redhead Chayse Evans and her girlfriend share big cock video

Stunning scene of Chayse Evans getting fucked on her side video

Slutty Chayse Evans dominates a cock with her hands video

Chayse Evans rides the Sybian in her gold dress video

Chayse Evans gets her pussy nice and wet in the shade video

Chayse Evans gets filled up by a huge black cock video

Chayse Evans takes part in an artist FFM threesome video

Chayse Evans gets fucked doggystyle in the rain video

See full Chayse Evans movies and clips at Videosz

Chayse Evans puts her big toy against her clit and gets off video

Chayse Evans gets fucked hard on the rocker outdoors video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.