Cindy Dollar

Cindy Dollar
  View Links
  Mobile Site Cindy Dollar Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 9, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Charlie Stevens, Jenny Svobodova

Biography: Porn Star Cindy Dollar was born in the Czech Republic on March 9, 1982. She is 5'3 and 123 lbs with an amazing set of perky 34B tits. She has no tattoos on her great body, but does have her belly button and tongue pierced. Cindy has long blond hair and amazing brown eyes. Cindy does both hardcore and softcore scenes, with a lot more focus on her hardcore work. She has shot for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations, Brazzers, DDF Beauties and 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Cindy Dollar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Cindy Dollar has those stunning Eastern European looks with some super dirty tendencies. Cindy has a nice and curvy body with great perky B cup tits. Her stunning blonde hair and brown eyes really drag you into her scenes and don't let you go. Cindy does a nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, we can't really pick which we prefer since both are extremely hot. Her all natural good looks do lend themselves well to doing more glamour though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #396
 Change: ranking
 Links: 66
 Added: 11/25/2008
 
Suggest Cindy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Cindy Dollar gets fucked on the table by a roaring fire video

Cindy Dollar grabs her ass as she gets fucked hard video

Cindy Dollar bounces up and down on a rock hard cock video

Angelina Love and Cindy Dollar get each other off and love it video

Euro hottie Cindy Dollar has her tits played with as she fucks video

Cindy Dollar and Victoria Blaze eat and munch on each other video

Sexy blonde Cindy Dollar just loves sucking cock dry video

Horny Cindy Dollar shares some big cock with her man video

Busty blonde Cindy Dollar loves her some hardcore anal video

Crazy babe Cindy Dollar sucks on some big black cock video

Three big cocks fuck Cindy Dollar at the same time video

Amazing Cindy Dollar toys herself and gets off in bed video

Sexy brunette Cindy Dollar rides a big hard cock video

Big boobs Cindy Dollar rubs her nice bald pussy video

Carmen Croft and Cindy Dollar share a big hard cock video

Cindy Dollar and Silvia Saint make love to each other video

Amazing Cindy Dollar gets on a red couch and rubs her pussy video

Cindy Dollar and Carmen Croft make love on the couch video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.