Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Capri Anderson Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 30, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I just want the extremely sexy Capri Anderson to f...
Capri baby, I love your hardcore porn. I hope tha...
One of the things I love about this girl is that s...

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Capri, Christina Walsh, Stella Costanza

Biography: Capri Anderson was born in the San Fernando Valley California on March 30, 1988. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs and has 32B breasts. Capri is a new comer to hardcore porn and also went under the name 'Alexis Capri' when she first started glamour modeling. Capri does an equal amount of hardcore video shoots as she does softcore solo and lesbian scenes. Capri has worked for Twistys, New Sensations, Digital Desire, and Babelicious amongst many other online adult sites. We have collected a very large collection of Capri Anderson galleries for you to browse though!
Our Take: Capri Anderson is a drop dead gorgeous adult model. She has been near the top of the list of popular models at Barelist since day one. Every time we have dealt with Capri she has also been a huge sweetheart. In 2010, Capri was at the center of a celebrity scandal, but she handled it very well and the media storm has passed. Capri has done shoots for all of the major glamour sites including Twistys and Aziani, and also has an official site with a ton of exclusive shoots. We try to add a few new Capri Anderson galleries each month, so keep checking this page for new content.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #136
 Change: ranking
 Links: 101
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Capri
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Capri Anderson strips off her cute big boots and top

Watch Capri Anderson live on her official cam site

Capri Anderson strips off her cute knit shorts by the pool

Capri Anderson screws Cindy with a strapon in stockings

Alexa Tomas and Capri Anderson lick feet in stockings

Capri Anderson plays with a purple toy in jean shorts

Shyla Jennings and Capri Anderson play with a purple toy

Alexis Capri pleasures herself with toys outside by the pool

Shyla Jennings and Capri Anderson make love by the fire

Capri Anderson rips off her sexy animal print dress

Capri Anderson shows off her great body in her cute Twistys top

Heather Vahn and Capri Anderson share the teachers big cock

Pretty brunette Capri Anderson slips off her sheer blue lingerie

Capri Anderson strips off her sheer blue lingerie

Sexy schoolgirl Capri Anderson strips down for you

Stunner Capri Anderson takes off her pink and purple lingerie

Cutie Capri Anderson and her ebony girlfriend make love

Capri Anderson strips off purple lingerie and shows pink

Hottie Capri Anderson has a hot birthday fuck with friends

Capri Anderson makes love to her boyfriend on the couch

Capri Anderson and Dillion Harper share cock on the bed

Pretty Capri Anderson gets banged in her red panties

Capri Anderson and Hayden Hawkens lick pussies by fireplace

Super cute Capri Anderson makes love to her boyfriend

Capri Anderson gets drilled in her cute little bed

Cutie Capri Anderson takes off her little yellow swimsuit

Capri Anderson rubs her pussy outside on a waterfall

Capri Anderson sexy angel poses in her sexy wings

Capri Anderson licks her girlfriends sweet pussy in bed

Capri Anderson rubs her pussy outside in a red skirt

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.