Clara G

Clara G
  View Links
  Mobile Site Clara G Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:July 19, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Most beautiful babe I have seen ~ Anonymous
love clara g she is hot n sexy love her hot body s...
I love this women when she is being fisted ~ NIK

 
Nicknames:

Clara Hamilton, Clara Ghergel, Clara Hunter

Biography: Stunning Clara G was born in Romania on July 19, 1979. She is 5'7 and 106 lbs with a great perky set of 32C tits. She has no tattoos or piercings. She has sometimes gone by the names Clara Gherghel, Clara Hamilton, and Clara Hunter in her career. Clara is purely a softcore solo and lesbian model, with no plans on doing hardcore work. Clara had always been interested in modeling and after meeting somebody in the business she began to do adult glamour modeling. Besides being a model, Clara also produces and directs videos. Please check out our sexy Clara G galleries!!!
Our Take: Clara G is an amazing Romanian adult model with a truly stunning body. She is tall and extremely skinny with large C cup boobs her slim frame. Clara seems to do mostly solo softcore and lesbian scenes, which is fine with us given her amazing looks and tight body. We seem to like her lesbian work the most by far.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #737
 Change: ranking
 Links: 44
 Added: 01/12/2009
 
Suggest Clara
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Clara G spreads wide open and toys her tight pussy

Clara G gets off after drinking some champagne

Official Clara G Twitter Account

Cindy Hope and Clara G rub their feet on each others pussy

Tiffany Doll gets used by her naughty master Clara G

Clara G ties up Tiger Benson and whips her with a crop

Lexi Lowe and Samantha toy with tied up patient Clara

Clara G and Dana Weyron use a strap on to fuck in stockings

Clara G pleasures herself with a purple toy in her thong

Clara G strips off her police uniform and dildos on a car

Clara G and Leticia have fun with their pussies

Clara G busty blonde toys in her cute bee outfit

Clara G and Britney D toy and lick pussies

Clara G toys in her sexy little purple bikini and gets off

Hot blonde Clara G gets in the pool and lets her big tits soak

Clara G takes off her white lingerie after some wine

Busty blonde Clara G pulls down her tiny shorts

Clara G pulls down her blue dress and toys with veggies

Blonde Clara G takes part in an all lesbian orgy

Clara G toys Pussy in black Corset and Stockings

Blonde Clara G toys her pussy on a floatie in the pool

Clara G takes off her orange bikini and rubs pussy outside

Clara G takes off her tiny purple dress and panties

Clara G cups her big tits after taking off black dress

Clara G takes off black floral top and short shorts

Clara G takes off her leopard panties in the sun shine

Big Tit Clara G pops her tits out of her white corset and stockings

Clara G and Simoney Diamond loves to eat each other out

Clara G toys her pussy in tiny pink camo bikini in the pool

Nude blonde Clara G shoves her blue toy deep in her pussy at the pool

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.