Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie
  View Links
  Mobile Site Daisy Marie Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
I love to jerk my hard Cock for Daisy Marie , She ...
Great pussy ~ Cunt buster
Come back ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Daisy Dukes

Biography: Daisy Marie was born in Ridgecrest California on December 30, 1982. She is 5'5 and 106 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. She has her tongue, nostrils, belly button, and nipples pierced. She also has the following tattoos: above her pubes, left ankle, left shoulder, and most of her back. She does softcore and some limited hardcore work. She has shot for such big names as Twistys, Digital Desire, New Sensations, Brazzers, and Suze Randall. Daisy was also the June 2008 Penthouse Pet of the Month. Please take some time to look over all of our Daisy Marie galleries!
Our Take: Daisy Marie has always been one of the most popular Latin pornstars on Barelist since day one. This spicy Latina really knows how to look stunning in all of her scenes, be it hardcore, lesbian or glamour. At the start of her career, Daisy seemed to focus mostly on her boy-girl work, but has transitioned into doing a lot more softcore work at this stage in her career. We think her naturally good looks also really lend themselves to softer scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #533
 Change: ranking
 Links: 29
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Daisy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Just amazing Daisy Marie goes down on a nice hard cock video

Sexy Latina Daisy Marie takes on a big cock in hot stockings video

Perfect tits Daisy Marie takes on a rock hard cock and loves it video

Nikki Heart and Daisy Marie make love to each other in bed video

Stockings babe Daisy Marie takes on a throbbing cock video

Kirsten Price Daisy Marie and Charmane Star fool around video

Sandy and Daisy Marie get each other off with big toys video

Amazing Daisy Marie goes deep throat on a huge cock video

Latina Daisy Marie shows off her sexy back tattoos video

Super hottie Daisy Marie pushes her big tits together video

Exotic Daisy Marie strips off her deep red lingerie in bed video

Daisy Marie gets fucked hard in her black stockings video

Daisy Dukes gets toyed with a huge purple toy video

Horny babe Daisy Marie sucks cock in the livingroom video

Daisy Dukes toys Richelles tight pussy in blue lingerie video

Cutie Daisy Marie strips down and uses her big toy on her tight pussy video

Daisy Marie gets fucked upside down by the hung gym coach video

Cutie Daisy Marie strips off her fishnet bikini to get fucked video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.