Dana DeArmond

Dana DeArmond
  View Links
  Mobile Site Dana DeArmond Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 16, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Well contact her on Twitter and ask her? My guess ...
Dana is a combination of total zaniness along with...
 

 
Nicknames:

Dana De Armond

Biography: Dana DeArmond was born in Fort Bragg North Carolina on June 16, 1979. She is 5'8 and 122 lbs with a great set of natural perky 32C tits. Dana has long brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her stunning body. Dana does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is better well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such large names in the adult industry as Naughty America, New Sensations and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Dana DeArmond picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Dana DeArmond is a super naughty and exotic adult model and pornstar. She has a very nice and tall body, with a slim waist and sexy womanly curves. Dana does a bulk of hardcore scenes, but has always done a good amount of lesbian and solo shoots as well. There is no question though that we prefer Dana's hardcore boy-girl scenes over all of her other shoots. It is very nice to see Dana pleasuring herself or having fun with another pornstar though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #347
 Change: ranking
 Links: 88
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Dana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Dana DeArmond fucks Khloe Kapri and her man on halloween

Dana DeArmond makes love to her man at dinner time

Dana DeArmond and Jennifer Jacobs share cock at home

Dana De Armond gets nailed on the bed in a red dress

Dana De Armond gets screwed on a couch in blue lingerie

Official Dana DeArmond Twitter Account

Dana DeArmond gets nailed outside in an alley in boots

Eva Lovia Luna Star Dana Dearmond lick pussy on a couch

Dana DeArmond screws the moving guy on her bed

Dana DeArmond screws Jenna Sativa with a strap on dildo

Adriana Chechik and Dana Dearmond share dick on a couch

Jenna Sativa and Dana Dearmond make love on the couch

Dana DeArmond gets screwed on the floor in a blue dress

Dana DeArmond gets screwed on a couch in stockings

Dana DeArmond gets nailed on a couch in a radio shop

Dana DeArmond gets captured by three hard cocks

Dana DeArmond gets drilled in bed in leopard lingerie

Dana DeArmond gets screwed on her desk at work

Dana DeArmond gets nailed in a blue dress on movie night

Dana DeArmond blindfolded and fucked in front of her man

Dana DeArmond and Dona Bell dildo each others asshole

Gabriella Paltrova Dana Dearmond flash pussy in legwarmers

Dana DeArmond fingers her asshole in latex lingerie

Catalina Cruz and Dana DeArmond just love sharing cock

Missy Martinez and Dana Dearmond play with a strapon

Dana DeArmond and Stormy Daniels share cock on a couch

Adriana Chechik and Dana Dearmond lick pussy on a couch

Dana DeArmond gets her ass drilled by a dark cock

Dana DeArmond and Sarah Shevon get ass nailed on set

Dana DeArmond gets her ass hammered in black lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.