Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli
  View Links
  Mobile Site Dana Vespoli Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 22, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Dana is a class act, she would look great with a g...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Diana Vespoli, Dana

Biography: Dana Vespoli was born in San Francisco California on September 22, 1972. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 34A tits. Dana has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her belly button and clit pierced and has tattoos on her arms, back and stomach. Dana does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Dana Vespoli picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dana Vespoli is a stunning and exotic porn star from San Francisco. She has a just perfect pair of perky A cup tits and a nice tight body. We also just love her sexy tattoos as well. Dana seems to stick with mostly shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes, but she also does a good amount of lesbian and solo shoots as well. Since Dana just seems to enjoy her hardcore scenes so much, we do tend to prefer Dana in dirty hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #679
 Change: ranking
 Links: 22
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Dana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Melissa Moore and Dana Vespoli fuck in the kitchen

Dana Vespoli gets ass stuffed with dick in black lingerie

Dana Vespoli gets double penetrated in a red corset

Dana Vespoli and Valentina Nappi get ass nailed outdoors

Dana Vespoli and Emily Parker lick pussy on the couch

Dana Vespoli housewife gets nailed in a tight red dress

Dana Vespoli and Nina Elle teach Tucker Starr to screw

Dana Vespoli teaches teen Janice Griffith how to fuck

Dana Vespoli gets screwed on camera during an interview

Dana Vespoli and Chloe Foster get ass banged with cock

Dana Vespoli gets banged in the ass by a patient

Dana Vespoli takes on two cocks in her white tank top

Dana Vespoli gets banged by a dark dick on the couch

Dana Vespoli gets ass fucked with a dildo by Dana Dearmond

Official Dana Vespoli Twitter Account

Dana Vespoli gives an amazing erotic massage to her client

Dana Vespoli takes a fat cock in her tight ass in red top

Dana Vespoli sucks on a white cock and swallows

Dana Vespoli takes off her super cute pink corset

Dana Vespoli takes off her cute top and black skirt

Dana Vespoli tattood babe takes a massive cock in her ass

Dana Vespoli Takes A Big Cock And Loves It

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.