Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli
  View Links
  Mobile Site Dana Vespoli Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 22, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Dana is a class act, she would look great with a g...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Diana Vespoli, Dana

Biography: Dana Vespoli was born in San Francisco California on September 22, 1972. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 34A tits. Dana has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her belly button and clit pierced and has tattoos on her arms, back and stomach. Dana does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Dana Vespoli picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dana Vespoli is a stunning and exotic porn star from San Francisco. She has a just perfect pair of perky A cup tits and a nice tight body. We also just love her sexy tattoos as well. Dana seems to stick with mostly shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes, but she also does a good amount of lesbian and solo shoots as well. Since Dana just seems to enjoy her hardcore scenes so much, we do tend to prefer Dana in dirty hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #679
 Change: ranking
 Links: 100
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Dana
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Boxers Dana Vespoli and Bree Daniels ride each others faces video

Alexis Texas and fighter Dana Vespoli fool around in bed video

Dana Vespoli goes over to Aria Alexanders and fucks her video

Dana Vespoli and Nina Elle make love and lick all over video

Dana Vespoli takes it deep in her ass as she rubs her pussy video

Dana Vespoli gets spooned nice and deep in bed and cums video

Dana Vespoli and Veruca James eat each other out at the office video

Dana Vespoli gets toyed nice and deep in her tight ass video

Dana Vespoli and Sara Luvv eat each others pussies video

Dana Vespoli gets bent over a couch and fucked hard video

Ava Dalush and Dana Vespoli share some big cock video

Dana Vespoli gets drilled nice and hard on the couch video

Dana Vespoli and Stoya make love to each other and play video

Dana Vespoli gets DPed in her super sexy fishnets video

Dana Vespoli and Anikka Albrite make love to each other video

Dana Vespoli and Kalina Ryu fuck in the back of a car video

Ashlyn Molloy and Dan Vespoli eat out each other video

Jessie Andrews fuck each other out in the open public video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.