Daria Glover

Daria Glover
  View Links
  Mobile Site Daria Glover Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 13, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 164 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Very very nice, I love you ~ Mirta
Daria yes very very nice,I love you ~ Madekhadas
Love u ~ Simplemachin

 
Nicknames:

Hana Steche, Daria Glower, Brandy Connell

Biography: Daria Glover was born in Praha Czech Republic on May 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Daria has long dark brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her belly button and shoulder tattooed. Daria does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the major European sites including DDF Prod. Make sure you look over all of our super sexy Daria Glover picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Daria Glover just a great set of all natural D cups which are normally the focal point of her amazing scenes. She is also a very nice and tight package, so those D cups just look so much larger. We do love her boy-girl scenes, but her lesbian scenes have always been the hottest. We would also love to see Daria shoot for non-European sites as well, which would give her scenes a slightly different feel to them.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #645
 Change: ranking
 Links: 23
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Daria
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Daria Glover in hot lesbian action in nylons in bed

Daria Glower sucks her plumbers cock in stockings

Daria Glover naughty housekeeper gives a sloppy blowjob

Daria Glover housewife gets ass hammered in the kitchen

Little Caprice and Daria Glower play dirty maid

Naughty Daria Glover is tied up and dominated

Sexy Daria Glover sucks off the handy man on his break

Daria Glover has a bisexual army encounter and loves it

Daria Glover gets chained up and gets fucked hard

Daria Glover goes down on a huge cock and get fucks

Naughty Daria Glover gets doubled dicked and cums

Daria Glover gets fucked in her little black Dress

Daria Glover gets fucked by two big Army guys

Daria Glover fucks her Boss in his Office

Daria Glover has an outdoor FFMM foursome

Daria Glover gets blindfolded and fucked hard

Daria Glover pulls down her black top and sucks two cocks

Stunning Daria Glover rips off her sexy brown evening dress

Daria Glover tickles her pussy and tits with a big feather

Brunette babe Daria Glover gets her pretty face covered in cum

Busty Daria Glover toys in white and gold lingerie

First mate Daria Glover gets pounded by the captain

Daria Glover Takes Off White Bra and Panties and Feathers Pussy

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.