Daria Glover

Daria Glover
  View Links
  Mobile Site Daria Glover Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 13, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 164 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Love u ~ Simplemachin
Very very nice, I love you ~ Mirta
Daria yes very very nice,I love you ~ Madekhadas

 
Nicknames:

Hana Steche, Daria Glower, Brandy Connell

Biography: Daria Glover was born in Praha Czech Republic on May 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Daria has long dark brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her belly button and shoulder tattooed. Daria does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the major European sites including DDF Prod. Make sure you look over all of our super sexy Daria Glover picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Daria Glover just a great set of all natural D cups which are normally the focal point of her amazing scenes. She is also a very nice and tight package, so those D cups just look so much larger. We do love her boy-girl scenes, but her lesbian scenes have always been the hottest. We would also love to see Daria shoot for non-European sites as well, which would give her scenes a slightly different feel to them.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #645
 Change: ranking
 Links: 36
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Daria
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Daria Glover and a hot blonde share a very lucky cock video

Up close and personal filming of Daria Glover getting fucked video

Sultry Daria Glover gets drilled in her hot red dress video

Daria Glover and Lea Magic share some juicy cock video

Daria Glover does an amazing striptease for her fans video

Sexy blonde Daria Glover takes it deep and hard from behind video

Dirty blonde Daria Glover uses her feet to get her man off video

Stunning Daria Glover loves sucking on big hard cock video

Sexy blonde Daria Glover sucks off two army guys at once video

Nathalie Di Angelo and Daria Glover have a crazy sex party video

Sexy little Daria Glover gets on her knees and sucks cock video

Teena and Daria Glover share some big cock and love it video

Hot MILF Daria Glover takes it deep in her ass video

Elis and Daria Glover make love to each other and toy video

Daria Glower and Victoria Puppy share a hard lucky cock video

Hairy pussy Daria Glover shaves herself and gets off video

Rachel Evans and Daria Glover have fun with JJs cock video

Huge tits Daria Glover toys with a big glass toy video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.