Darla Crane

Darla Crane
  View Links
  Mobile Site Darla Crane Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 21, 1966
Hair Color:Red
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DDD
 
What People Are Saying
omg your are so fucking hot ~ Michali
Darla, you are very beautiful!! ~ Corey
Thanks for the galleries and videos. Gorgeous. ~ ...

 
Nicknames:

Darla Krane

Biography: Darla Crane was born in Los Angeles California on May 21, 1966. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a massive set of 34DDD tits. Darla has long red hair and deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arms, lower back and ankle. Darla shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has done shoots for such large sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you look over all of our super hot Darla Crana picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Darla Crane is a super hot MILF performer. She has recently moved on to doing mostly MILF and big boobs niche scenes in the last few years. Darla really has a very nice look to her with great red hair and huge DDD cup tits. She is also very curvy and knows how to work her body when having sex. We would like to see Darla do a little more solo and lesbian scenes in the future as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #210
 Change: ranking
 Links: 48
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Darla
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Busty MILF Darla Crane fucks a famile friend until he cums video

Darla Crane and Lola Foxx grind their pussies on each other video

Syren De Mer and Darla Crane share some cock at work video

Busty cougar Darla Crane seduces her mans hard cock video

Darla Crane and her big tits take on a nice rock hard cock video

Naughty Darla Crane gets a married man to bang her video

Escort Darla Crane just loves role playing with her clients video

Naughty MILF Darla Crane gets a big cock nice and ready video

Sexy MILF Darla Crane gets fucked by a family friend video

Stunner Darla Crane gets drilled from behind in bed video

Mature hottie Darla Crane goes down on a rock hard cock video

Cougar Darla Crane takes on a nice hard throbbing cock video

Amazing MILF Darla Crane uses her big tits to fuck hard cock video

Mature hottie Darla Crane sits her ass down on a lucky guys face video

High class escort Darla Crane just loves role playing video

Naughty babe Darla Crane gets so damn naughty with two cocks video

Huge tits Darla Crane shows a teen hottie how to fuck video

MILF Darla Crane gets caught masturbating and banged video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.