Devon Lee

Devon Lee
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Devon Lee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 8, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Love her sooooooo much ~ Paul
thick and lovely ~ BENDER
One of my all time faves. Incredible body. . nice ...

 
Nicknames:

Devyn Lee

Biography: Busty porn star Devon Lee was born on August 8, 1975. She is 5'3 and 134 lbs with purely stunning 36E tits. Devon has her right ankle tattooed and has her right nostril, belly button, and clit pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore shoots, with her main focus being in hardcore scenes. In 2006 at the age of 31 Devon started doing adult films, after become a feature dancer in 1998. She is married to porn actor Marcus London and Alisandra Monroe was her maid of honor, along with Lexxi Lamour and Vivian West. Feel free to look over all of our Devon Lee galleries!!!
Our Take: Devon Lee is a very busty and hot blonde. She has some stunning large DD cup tits and loves to put them to their best use in her hardcore scenes. We also love Devon's softcore scenes, mostly when she's playing with those massive tits. If we had to choose, we love Devon most in her boy-girl scenes, where her love of sex really shines through.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #205
 Change: ranking
 Links: 44
 Added: 12/06/2008
 
Suggest Devon
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kaylee Hilton and Devon Lee take turns on a rock hard cock video

Devon Lee lets her man slip his cock in her nice round ass video

Sexy blonde Sex Ed teacher Devon Lee fucks a dorky student video

Maxi Booty and Devon Lee finger and lick each other video

Naughty Devon Lee fucks black cock in front of her man video

Naughty cougar Devon Lee sucks on a young studs big cock video

Brittany Banxxx and Devon Lee share Randys big hard cock video

Busty MILF Devon Lee takes it hard in her tight pussy video

Devon Lee and Whitney Grace share a nice hard cock video

Super busty Devon Lee gets a very naughty massage video

Naughty Devon Lee rips off a young studs towel to fuck him video

Big tits Devon Lee has her huge boobs bounce as she fucks video

Sensi Pearl and busty Devon Lee have fun with a lucky guy video

Naughty Devon Lee will do anything for a huge black cock video

Lisa Ann and Devon Lee share a nice big white cock video

Lisa Ann and busty Devon Lee play with each other video

Huge tit blonde Devon Lee gets banged by a throbbing cock video

Devon Lee spreads her legs and gets dicked hard video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.