Emma Butt

Emma Butt
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Emma Butt Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 27, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
Totally love those secretary pics. The bomb! ~ Bro
high class ,she is amazing!!! ~ Anon
I like huge boobs.........fuck u Emma ~ sexy Moon

 
Nicknames:

Tara Summers

Biography: Emma Butt was born in London England on July 27, 1985. She is 5'11 and 143 lbs with a huge pair of round 34E tits. Emma has long dark brown hair and cute round brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit and tongue pierced. She does pretty much only hardcore scenes, and has been on such big Euro sites as 21 Sextury. Make sure you go through all of our super sexy Emma Butt picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Emma Butt is a super sultry British pornstar. She just has one of those looks that yells, hey come her and fuck me. Emma has an extremely tall and slender body, she also has a huge set of E cup fake tits and legs that just don't stop. Emma seems to really stick to taking cock in mostly boy-girl scenes, and really manages to take total control of each and every scene. Since Emma is so hot, we would love to see her do a lot more glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #163
 Change: ranking
 Links: 26
 Added: 08/10/2010
 
Suggest Emma
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Emma Butt fucks a new coworker on her desk in stockings video

Emma Butt calls for a naughty massage and gets fucked video

Emma Butt gets very naughty with a horny patient video

Emma Butt strips off her big purple bra and masturbates video

Emma Butt shows off her big juicy tits and licks on them video

Emma Butt and her busty girlfriend play with a big toy video

Emma Butt lets a lucky guy go balls deep in her ass video

Glasses babe Emma Butt sucks on a nice thick cock video

Stunner Emma Butt gets fucked in the ass with her girlfriend video

Massive tits Emma Butt takes on big cock in her red lingerie video

Huge boobs Emma Butt takes it deep in her tight pussy video

Emma Butt plays with her girlfriends massive round tits video

Massive boobs Emma Butt gets nice and wet in the tub video

Stockings hottie Emma Butt takes on a big fat cock video

Glasses hottie Emma Butt gets cummed all over video

Brit Emma Butt bends over in her red stockings video

Busty Emma Butt plays with her perfect nipples in the suana video

Naughty Emma Butt jerks off a fat cock in her big black boots video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.