Eva Angelina

Eva Angelina
  View Links
  Mobile Site Eva Angelina Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:March 14, 1985
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Sexy bitch ~ Awesome
Lovely lady. She has an awesome figure and looks. ...
I love u ~ Ted

 
Nicknames:

Angelina Del Mar

Biography: Eva Angelina started her adult entertainment career at the young age of 18. Eva was born in Orange County California on March 14, 1985 and is of Cuban, Chinese, Irish, and English descent. Although she grew up well off, her family lost everything when she was 13 and 5 years later turned to Porn as a promising career path. Eva is 5'2 and 114 lbs and has some amazing 34D tits. She is well known for wearing glasses during her scenes, she often even forgets to bring them to shoots and ahs to go back home to get them. Eva has also won many awards including the AVN Best Actress in 2008!
Our Take: Eva Angelina is best known for being a super hot brunette who often wears glasses in her scenes. She does a great mix of both hardcore and softcore scenes, although we prefer her hardcore blowjob scenes over the rest... the glasses really adding to these. Although Eva has been on all the major sites including Brazzers and Naughty America, most of her new scenes come out of her official site.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #98
 Change: ranking
 Links: 186
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Eva
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Eva Angelina pictures and videos at her official site

Eva Angelina strips off her sexy corset and red heels

Eva Angelina housewife gets naughty in a pov scene

Eva Angelina makes love in bed in black stockings

Eva Angelina gets nailed on her desk in black stockings

Official Eva Angelina MySpace Account

Official Eva Angelina Twitter Account

Eva Angelina screws Jenna Ashley with a strapon in stockings

Eva Angelina screws Kleio Valentien with a strapon

Alektra Blue and Eva Angelina use dildos on their asses

Eva Angelina poses on a red bed in black lingerie

Eva Angelina shows off her amazing body in a little thong

Eva Angelina takes it deep in the ass in a wood shed

Eva Angelina rides a firm cock on a deep red couch

Eva Angelina Krissy Lynn and Luna Kitsuen fuck each other

Lab hottie Eva Angelina gets fucked in bed

Eva Angelina and Chanel get ass banged out on a daybed

Eva Angelina gets her ass filled with dick in a pink bikini

Eva Angelina rides cock on the couch in her pink lingerie

Eva Angelina and Christy Mack share hard cock on set

Eva Angelina gets her ass stuffed with cock in stockings

Eva Angelina and Lux Kassidy lick tits at the surf club

Sultry Eva Angelina looks so hot in her pink bikini

Bikini hottie Eva Angelina takes on some nice thick cock

Eva Angelina gets banged on the couch in pink lingerie

Eva Angelina and Tory Lane share a very lucky hard cock

Busty glasses babe Eva Angelina takes off her sheer lingerie

Tory Lane has her wet pussy licked by Eva Angelina

Sexy glasses babe Eva Angelina poses in her green lingerie

Slutty bikini babe Eva Angelina sucks off two cocks at once

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.